Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Suzanne Klaamas Björkbergets Grazia Fendi Svenska älghundklubben 100p Max Jämthund Eye
2. Ann Persson Swanline´s Kaly Kaiser Osby BK 99p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
2. Hanna Floengård Daysick´s Fabian Zigge Partille BK 99p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
2. Elin Eriksson Byröd Dollywood´s Lynx Lynx Lysekils BHK 99p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
5. Camilla Blad Rainstone Loire Alingsås BHK 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
6. Sarah Andersson Sångfågelns Selma Lagerlöf Trollhättans BHK 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Elin Pommer Gummagårdens Moon Light Forserums BK 96p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Anna Furuholm Karlsson Lexus Falkenbergs BK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Anna Krüger Baltazar Ulricehamns BK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Nathalie Kleberger Belli E Beati Dea D´ Etna Lilla Edets BHK 92p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
11. Marie Dimsjö Camyrra´s Silver Prodigy Billinge BK 91p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
12. Christina Gustavsson Tans & Tins Midsummer In Leadhill Billinge BK 88p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
13. Carolina Karlsson Thunderwolf´s Wildest Dream SBK Göteborgsavd. 87p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
13. Jessica Linhem Olsson Anjediamond´s Princess Jasmin Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
13. Monica Wall Baloo Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
13. Jeanette Andersson Maktez Uhnz Partille BK 87p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
17. Emma Larsson Sky Göteborg-Mölndals BK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Emma Joelsson Szöllösi Izidor Karlstad BK 84p Kvalificerande Fransk bulldogg Eye
18. Anette Ringdahl Vassvikens Somebody To Love Nybro BK 84p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
18. Marie Andersson Kiri Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 84p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
21. Cecilia Fredriksson Engine Luca Brasi Herrljunga BHK 83p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
22. Johanna Gull Tricktails Bolero Svenska welsh corgiklubben 81p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
22. Lina Moe Windann´s Hjinx Jönköpings BHK 81p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
24. Johanna Nilsson Dunderhakes Ove Partille BK 80p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
24. Annika Larsson Susedalens Tikka Gunpowder Ulricehamns BK 80p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
26. Agneta Nilsson Lapwing´s Jade Trelleborgs BK 76p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
27. Johanna Atterlöf Dracoulinnes Lynx Markaryds BK 75p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
28. Anna Hanson Helande Tassars Laser Papillonringen 72p Papillon Eye
29. Jenny Freiberg Zoya Svenska Agilityklubben 70p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Anna Hanson Caratoot´s Calypso Cooler Papillonringen 70p Papillon Eye
31. Sol Sandberg Fjellalunda´s Summer Vänersborgs BHK 69p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
32. Petra Claesson Atomos En Smula Flyt Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 68p Flatcoated retriever Eye
33. Carolina Svensson Maja Laholm Hundungdom 60p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Magdalena Lubera Heesa Meesas MelrÓs FrÁ Milky Way Söderåsens BK 59p Tax Eye
35. Kajsa Laurila Blackrill´s Violet Chachki Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 58p Tibetansk spaniel Eye
35. Lina Moe Engine Fourth Dimension Tesseract Jönköpings BHK 58p Pudel mellan Eye
37. Ewa Wahlström Maxima Ulricehamns BK 56p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
38. Karin Sassersson Flashtins Damon The Vampire Varbergs BK 55p Shetland sheepdog Eye
39. Annika Kikas Trocadero Svenska shetland sheepdogklubben 54p Shetland sheepdog Eye
40. Minna Josefsson Ullhedens Ximba Norge 51p Tervueren Eye
41. Jessica Linhem Olsson Alisa Mali Zmaj Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 39p Dvärgpinscher Eye
42. Karin Lygnersjö Rus N´ Riv Ts Precious Grönaventuri Marks BK 20p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
  Karin Lygnersjö Vilja Marks BK Avbruten Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye