Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sofia Fridolfsson Tollarbos Nikita Unik Som Aston Stenungsunds BK 99p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Eva Friis-Hansen Ada Ulricehamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Mona Thorsén Nightrunner´s Beauty SBK Göteborgsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
4. Britt Ohlsson Chess Player Grafton Stenungsunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
5. Kajsa Eriksson Tanspots Jet Streams Jonna-jet Set SBK Göteborgsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
5. Karolina Westberg Lind Lill-Tegens Thea Toppklass Oskarströms BK 96p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
7. Susanna Bengtsdotter Ärteplättens Magica Audra Oskarströms BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
8. marie lundgren Rävrackans N-Kimmo Göteborg-Mölndals BK 94p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
8. Sara Hansson Ängebråtens Dandy Bull-Holden Sveriges Hundungdom 94p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
10. Anette Lundgren Rävrackans Lahji Raajtere Göteborg-Mölndals BK 93p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
10. Jeanette Gunnberg Fernandotorres Svenska Kennelklubben CS 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Sandra Ström Zathungens Ego Ale BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
13. Mia Skogström Ippika´s Meisterverk SBK Göteborgsavd. 92p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
13. Susanne Johansson Maximus SBK Göteborgsavd. 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Anna Landqvist Mongrel´s Yardley York SBK Göteborgsavd. 92p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
16. Malin Paepke Guldkullens Gibson Melody Maker Lerums BHK 89p Golden retriever Eye
16. Kerstin Granath Bräkesås Mejram Uddevalla BHK 89p Pudel mellan Eye
18. Eva Svanstedt Sjöbygårdens Ninja SBK Göteborgsavd. 88p Labrador retriever Eye
18. Lena Broberg Holm Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Macchina Skara BK 88p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
18. Christina Ingulfsen Zeltzin´s Roc Ya Body Borås BK 88p Cocker spaniel Eye
21. Maria Spetz Alberta Antamigo Eds brukshundklubb 84p Chodský Pes Eye
21. Solvejg Jensen Tanzab´s Gizmo Star SBK Göteborgsavd. 84p Affenpinscher Eye
23. Anna Landqvist Vespas Scrat SBK Göteborgsavd. 80p Lancashire heeler Eye
23. Mia Skogström Solstorm Göteborg-Mölndals BK 80p Labrador retriever Eye
25. Pia Sävner Burningstep´s Dragon Speed Ulricehamns BK 79p Shetland sheepdog Eye
26. Ann-Charlott Tolkki Goldcherrys Dancing In The Rain Ale BK 74p Golden retriever Eye
27. Annette Alexandersson Sunrose Legend Golden retrieverklubben 73p Golden retriever Eye
28. Ann-Margret Bergström Rednal Digger Lerums BHK 72p Kromfohrländer Eye
29. Susanne Klug Lappforsens Deamon Kind BK 69p Finsk lapphund Eye
30. Susanne Klug Lappforsens Fudge Kind BK 66p Finsk lapphund Eye