Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lovisa Björkman Porques Ester Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 100p Max Lagotto romagnolo Eye
2. Jessica Ekberg Krokasmedens Goza Marks BK 99p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
2. Ann-Christine Ring Krösaskogens Viola Linköpings BK 99p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
4. Lisa Puronen Fransson Velvet Eyes Lovely Panter Bollebygds BK 96p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
4. Lovisa Björkman Blixtra Alberta Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 96p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
6. Anna Carin Ahlander Ayla Borås BK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Marie-Louise Segvall Interset Fyra Steg I Det Blå Ale BK 91p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Elin Eriksson Byröd Dollywood´s Lynx Lynx Lerums BHK 91p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
9. Sara Johansson Jemma Lilla Edets BHK 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Lena Torstensson Peledryna Rubin Tomtens BHK 87p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
11. Jessica Mann Windann´s Florence Mullsjö BK 86p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Christina Andersson Lassagårdens Queen Ayla Varbergs BK 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Anita Korvela Welford´s Covent Garden Welsh Springer Spanielklubben 82p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
13. Helen Larsson Tillyhills New York Doll Varbergs BK 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
13. Marie Almsgård Wiljestark´s Wynono LÉon Skillingaryd Attila BK 82p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
16. Maria Kohlscheen Idomic´s El Moni Maker Kumla BK 80p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
17. Moa Appeby Twigg´s Best Brand Herrljunga LKK 79p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Agneta Sagebrand Werinas Backhumla Tomtens BHK 78p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
18. Carina Modig In Futuro Agrigento Herrljunga LKK 78p Kvalificerande Cane corso Eye
20. Linde Serneberg Sweet Fairyeyes Pink Flowershowe Göteborg-Mölndals BK 76p Kvalificerande Malteser Eye
21. Camilla Österlund Maffialigan´s Blenda Ulricehamns BK 75p Kvalificerande Cairnterrier Eye
22. Ilona Löfstedt Belgarbo´s Attina Sister Of Ariel SBK Göteborgsavd. 72p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
22. Maria Johansson Idomic´s El Noble Tidaholms BK 72p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
24. christin nielsen Steekbard Sewende Rooiborssperwer Rhodesian ridgebackklubben 60p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
25. Lena Torstensson Pelydryns Juvel Tomtens BHK 59p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
26. Linda Hasselqvist Zune Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 58p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
27. Anita Korvela Smörsoppens Ben Nevis Welsh Springer Spanielklubben 56p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
28. Marie Andersson Zabosa´s Run Fighter Häverö Bk 54p Whippet Eye
29. Karin Lygnersjö Vilja Marks BK 26p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Cathrine Löfmark Jaktyrans Magnolian Kid SSRK Disk. Labrador retriever
30. Marie Andersson Cn Zapotek Av Nangijala Häverö Bk 0p Groenendael Eye
  Lena Pietsch Delonnix Dinex Göteborg-Mölndals BK Disk. Schnauzer peppar och salt