Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Malin Sagulin Winning Line´s Light My Fire Åland 100p Max Labrador retriever Eye
1. Sara Olby Ekkällans Melody Maker Linköpings BK 100p Max Shetland sheepdog Eye
1. Anna Rosén Roscanaille´s Undra Bro-Håbo BK 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
4. Amanda Bjelkelöv Tullarbackens Lilac SBKs Stockholmsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Marloes Fransen Working Mates Finders Keepers SBKs Stockholmsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Australian cattledog Eye
4. Sandra Helén Daloro Gårdens Morfeus U SBKs Stockholmsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Miniature American Shepherd Eye
7. Eva Sjöhed Tage Vällingby BK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Sofie Johansson Mountjoy Undiluted Undine SSRK Bergslagen 96p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
9. Amy Zell Divine Stars Faery Song Väsby BK 95p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, kleinspitz Eye
9. Frida Hallgren Aktiviva´s Hertta Di Matti Uppsala Hundungdom 95p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Yvonne Kekkonen Grålötens Kellie Kanel Knäcke Specialklubben för västgötaspets 95p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
12. Evelyn Kyrk Chessex De Nada Tierps Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
12. Sara Helén Callahorn´s Zome Zilver Color SBKs Stockholmsavd. 94p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
14. Sandra Eriksson Yamazakura´s Oliver Stockholms Kennelklubb 93p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
15. Anna Nilsson Troya Väsby BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Marie Eriksson Pompeca´s G Girl Close To Mumma Västerås Kennelklubb 89p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
15. Linda Saareste Melody Nyköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Landseer Eye
18. Julia Bäckström Ekkällans Good Feeling Linköpings BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Malin Malmberg Keengreens Ila Tyresö Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
19. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 86p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
19. Rosalie Nilsson Gårdslöten´s Rhythm Of Love Stockholms Södra BK 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Elin Päivinen Emenems Imza Hölö-Mörkö BK 85p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
23. Eva Alexanderson Love Yummies Piece Of Cake Knivsta BK 83p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
23. Fanny Flod Holley Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Frida Wiklund Arbetsviljans Vitlav Stockholms Södra BK 83p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
26. Evelina Narstedt Karlsson Lindatorps Quattro Stockholms Kennelklubb 82p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
27. Britta Hammarström Grålötens Kajsa Korv Kaka Mälarö BK 81p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
28. Malin Malmberg Sunny-hill´s Night Fall Tyresö Hundungdom 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Lena Stridsman Persson Star Havanais Foxy Loxy Västerås Kennelklubb 80p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
30. Marianne Gustafsson Nipornas My Heart Goes Boom Boom Stockholms Södra BK 77p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Marie Eriksson Pompeca´s Forever Love To Meide Västerås Kennelklubb 76p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
32. Lisa Bahri Imse Vimse Minolta Lidingö Hundungdom 74p Pumi Eye
32. Eva Alexanderson Evanjas Caribbean Dream Knivsta BK 74p Pudel dvärg Eye
34. Sirkka Larsson Lundens Bellagotto Shining Red Moon Nora BHK 71p Australian shepherd Eye
35. Nenette Bergendorff Billabergets Lizzi Väsby BK 69p Labrador retriever Eye
36. Kerstin Eriksson Rowntree Especial Esquire Österåkers BK 64p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
37. Josefin Åslund Hunding Danderyd-Täby BK 63p Pudel dvärg Eye
37. Marie Eriksson Pompeca´s Countess Shannon O´connor Västerås Kennelklubb 63p Whippet Eye
39. Annica Rösmark Tisslabo Vincere Väsby BK 61p Labrador retriever Eye
40. Eva Stattin Mega Terra Mr Alonzo Vällingby BK 56p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
41. Lena Larsson Wheaten Island´s Tricky Armstrong Södertälje LKK 52p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
42. Tine Engström Balzac Doktor Glas Svenska vinthundklubben 48p Whippet Eye
43. Rosie Dahle Sheenaramone Österåkers BK 37p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
44. Marie Andersson Cn Zapotek Av Nangijala Häverö Bk 12p Groenendael Eye
  Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Mc Nolas Paul-Mccartney Tyresö BK Disk. Cairnterrier