Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Victoria Rosenberg Dunderhakes Texas Eskilstuna BK 100p Max Border collie Eye
2. Sofia Lindahl Alva Billinge BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Susann Spåre Pughult´s Claudia Hallsbergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
4. Lisa Wicksell Eventide´s Magic Spell Tyresö BK 98p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
5. Lisa Wicksell Trinnöja´s Annonay Tyresö BK 97p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
6. Inga-Lill Svahn Gränsvallarens Reva Lindesbergs BK 96p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
7. Sara Karlsson Dragonora Paint It Black Frövi BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Henrik Karlsson Amirace Aimee Lindesbergs BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
9. Sandra Eriksson Shira Solna-Sundbybergs BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Lisbeth Bergquist Zito Frövi BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Victoria Rosenberg Glenthistle Invincible Lady Eskilstuna BK 93p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
12. Inger Olsén Jitam´s Aglaia Kumla BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Alexandra Sundqvist Nordic Lake Magic Mim Umeå Hundungdom 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
14. Maria Andersson Strandwiks Filippa Frövi BK 91p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
14. Maria Jacobsson Maktez Zackary Arboga BK 91p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
16. Catarina Sandin Diesel Frövi BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Inez Nord Labossie´s Man Of Steel Sala BK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Madeleine Mellander Cajiro´s Silverado Örebro BK 89p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
19. Josefin Tegnelund Skrållan Karlskoga AgilitySports Kennelklubb 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. Moa Waern Becca Kumla BK 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Christine Fürsth Heesa Meesas Happy Black Anna Frövi BK 87p Kvalificerande Italiensk vinthund Eye
22. Helena Fava Difloyds Sixty Special Köpings BHK 85p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
23. Pethra Andersson Frasse Frövi BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Helen Rees Qiwron´s Fajn Kumla BK 83p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
24. Jamie Isaksson Moon Rocks Just Do It Sala BK 83p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
26. Gunilla Holm Höstglädjens Written In The Stars Hallstahammar BK 81p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
27. Ida Andersson Nelly Frövi BK 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Liss-Beth Möller La Sirenita´s Pax Hallsbergs BK 75p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
29. Henrik Karlsson Hemakas Cayenne Lindesbergs BK 68p Svensk lapphund Eye
30. Nina Teir Repo Mastino´s Rockabilly Södermanlands Kennelklubb 64p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
31. Sandra Hermansson Arbetsviljans Tuvull Västerås Kennelklubb 54p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
32. Therese Hansson Pearl Harbour Galaxy Star Tyresö BK 52p Cocker spaniel Eye
33. Camilla Frisk Hugo Lindesbergs BK 47p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Maria Andersson Akinnaz Pyzzla Frövi BK 32p Pumi Eye
  Margreth Johansson Lovely Megan´s Benjamin Mckenzie Svenska Eurasierklubben Disk. Eurasier
  Anna Wigertz Skymningsskallets Season Hallstahammar BK Disk. Shetland sheepdog