Grand Rallye Dubbla starter - Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare A A)

Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare A A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Carolina Corin Juniirott´s Bond Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 100p Max Rottweiler Eye
1. Angelica Nilsson Jycklarens Salsa Borås BK 100p Max Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
3. Linda Hasselqvist Zune Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 95p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
4. Lars Petersen Officer´s Summer Heart SSRK Västra 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Annika Lekman Amyfield Kiss Of Magic Göteborg-Mölndals BK 91p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
6. Charlie Saxin Team Modicken´s Aishiteru Anita Svenska pudelklubben 88p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
7. Susanne Borg Pilhamre Ribsomes Darwins Alfred SSRK Västra 85p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
7. Lisbeth Hägg Damaianus Zparkling Zanto Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
9. Helena Bülow Vit Och Svart SBK Göteborgsavd. 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Lars Petersen Officer´s Triumph Boy SSRK Västra 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Sara Rodin Calmigos Julio Tjörns BK 83p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
12. Pia Säkki Whatuas Beautiful Stranger Råhagens BHK 80p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
13. Lisa Olausson Sine Cera Circle Of Life SBK Göteborgsavd. 79p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
14. Linda Allansson Aquastar´s Jack The Ripper Södra Älvsborgs KK 78p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
15. Rebecca Olsson Olhedens Vizla Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 77p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
16. Torbjörn Bäckström Meabbies Bella Göteborg-Mölndals BK 76p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
17. Nadia Öberg Door Keepers Nea The Sweet Sin SBK Göteborgsavd. 75p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Annika Gripencreutz Hitmakers Hold On To Your Hat SBK Göteborgsavd. 73p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
19. Lena Hamrin River Fox Reggae Av Fira SBK Göteborgsavd. 71p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Sandra Jönsson Luckymascaila Lilla Edets BHK 70p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Charlotte Fransson Bernerlyans Flory Torslanda-Öckerö BK 69p Berner sennenhund Eye
22. Eva Söderlund Ester Gaviro Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 67p Chodský Pes Eye
23. Carina Norinder West Coast Tollers Hydra Marks BK 65p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Katrin Engström Kärret´s Braveheart Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 63p Schipperke Eye
25. Fanny Larsson Mariendals Red Nose Canadian Aki Alingsås BHK 59p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
26. Nadine Oksjö Dragonora Sea Shimmer Hallands Kennelklubb 47p Australian shepherd Eye
  Karin Lygnersjö Vilja Marks BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye