Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Hanna Nilsson Blågul´s Limoncello Falkenbergs BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Emelie Rundgren Chipsmakers Jånni Balle Specialklubben för västgötaspets 93p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
3. Agneta Nilsson Lapwing´s Ferintosh Trelleborgs BK 92p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
3. Maria Lindh Sine Cera Karelin Landskrona BK 92p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
5. Emelie Rundgren Luffsen Specialklubben för västgötaspets 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Lena Hardarsson Missnutt´s Fourth Of July Hässleholm BHK 90p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Bizkit Skurups Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
7. BENGT PERSSON Izzi Svalövs BHK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Maria Pfeiffer Bizzy Svenska gårds- och vallhundsklubben 88p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
9. Lillemor Ekstedt Glamour Valley Kindhearted Romance Landskrona BK 88p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. Hanna Persson Winsome Pack´s Alabama Angel Trelleborgs BK 88p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Frida Nilsson Zac Lomma BK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Robban Svensson Grand Lutin Kaiza Sjöbo BK 87p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
14. Annelie Huleén Ayarips Mooi Chippo Van Ymmi Hässleholm BHK 86p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
15. Maria Lindh My Sun´s Fat Bottomed Girl Landskrona BK 84p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
15. Frida Nilsson My Nr One Zingo Lomma BK 84p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Christina Jerenäs Boethius Lundahövdingens Sunshine Eslövs Brukshundklubb 83p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
17. Hanna Sandin Chabo Osby BK 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Olle Ingvarsson Himlahunden Scilla Karlshamn Hundungdom 81p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
20. Leif Borgenlöv Sniffer´s Ixxa Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 78p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
21. Malin Glennsdotter Bonita Vista Pirro Söderåsens BK 77p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
21. Caroline Andersson Riesenspass Jaguar Landskrona BK 77p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
23. Anna Karlsson Zarvo´s Tangled Up In Blue Råådalens BK 75p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
24. Caroline Andersson Jetset Viper Radinie Landskrona BK 73p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
25. Maria Lundberg Ebba Eslövs Brukshundklubb 69p Labrador retriever Eye
26. Mikael Lindholm Highstones Neo Star Ängelholms BK 63p Labrador retriever Eye
27. Caroline Andersson Lambada Von Ermada Landskrona BK 60p Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
28. Birgitta Brusquini Mattisbackens Messalina Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 0p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
28. Josefin Barup Timmy Sjöbo BK 0p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye