Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ulrika Zetterfeldt Dewmist Glitter´n Glamour Golden retrieverklubben 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
2. Marita Edh Norrgårdens Gyllene Dealers-Choice Örebro hundsällskap BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Ulrika Zetterfeldt Dewmist Glitterinda Golden retrieverklubben 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Anneli Heintz Grönelids Earth Song Hölö-Mörkö BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
4. Anna Bayard Sally Norrköpings BHK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Brigitte Hasselgren Dragonora Dr Feelgood Askersunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. frida kindahl Antikens Julius Norrköpings BHK 96p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
8. Kerstin Sernefalk Lexi Åtvidabergs HK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Beatrice Erestam Chippen Örebro Läns Kennelklubb 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Ulla Larsson Ottercap Gold Label Örebro Läns Kennelklubb 93p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
11. Kerstin Sernefalk Mira Åtvidabergs HK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Malin Andersson Ellebell´s Black Yra Katrineholms BK 89p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
13. Beatrice Bergqvist Cezeta All Included Askersunds BK 88p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
13. LENA SVENSDOTTER JOHANSSON Lyckotassens Dooley´s Katrineholms BK 88p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
15. Nathalie Isaksson Dazzling Flash Frazze Tyresö Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
15. Amanda Haglind Shimmering´s Prince Hillton Sveriges Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
17. Mia Lindgren Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 84p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
18. Camilla Bermell Blixtrande Staffar Chili Katrineholms BK 82p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
18. Nathalie Isaksson Springlet Back In Business Tyresö Hundungdom 82p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, kleinspitz Eye
20. Christer Karlsson Vassruggens Unn Sokmimer Eskilstuna BK 78p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Nathalie Isaksson Cefeus Osis Of Gimli Tyresö Hundungdom 75p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
22. Veronica Hansson Desliver Ap Chagi Norrköpings BHK 74p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
23. Maria Bohlin Chilli Norrköpings BHK 73p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Isabelle Fjällrot Heimarkens Under The Moon Of Love Norrköpings BHK 72p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
25. Julia Thunström Torplyckan´s Moa Sveriges Hundungdom 71p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
25. Barbro Lövgren Tre´s Nova Katrineholms BK 71p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
25. Birgit Lindh Tonedo´s Super Härja Norrköpings BHK 71p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
28. Ingela Bobits Lexus Kungsörs BHK 66p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Sarah Thorsell Spotty Dot´s Aqva Marine Svenska polarhundklubben 63p Alaskan malamute Eye
30. Eva-Maria Idehaag Ruby Passion´s Thunderstruck SBKs Stockholmsavd. 61p Australian shepherd Eye
31. Anita Östby Löwi-Scot Warren Amourette Eskilstuna BK 59p Skotsk terrier Eye
32. Lina Jonsson Kranichzug Göte Svenska schäferhundklubben 54p Tysk schäferhund Eye
33. Kerstin Fors Djacki´s Narnia Kungsörs BHK 42p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Carolina Andersson Sannamon´s Rudolf Sveriges Hundungdom 29p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
35. Elin Olausson Windcraft Fifteen Minutes Of Fame Springerklubben 9p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
  Anette Wallén Inkus Sweet Faramir Svenska pudelklubben Bryter Pudel stor Eye
  Emelie Hedström Tindra Gnesta-Trosa BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK
  Mona Axelsson Lindatorps Rinaldo Kristinehamns BHK Bryter Papillon Eye