Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Jennifer Nilsson Seasymphony Hot Shot Karlstad BK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
2. Maria Axelsson Argenta´s Yellowstone Filipstads BHK 99p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
3. Gunilla Bäckström Light My Fire Divann Kristinehamns BHK 98p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
4. Ulrica Lundgren Flatterhaft Brake Pedal Hammarö BK 95p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
5. Camilla Kjellstrand Svarta Sara Sunne BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Elin Dahlqvist Endora/nova Lerums BHK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Annelie Claesson Mylabs Sterling Pound SSRK Bergslagen 91p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Josefin Karlsson Hera Kristinehamns BHK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Nicole de Bouczan Spinoys Speedy Usain Hammarö BK 85p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
10. Eva Johanson Flinkagårdens Moschino Åtvidabergs HK 84p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
11. Yvonne Olsson Foster´s Eldsjäl Arvika BHK 82p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
11. Sara Moll Eldflammans I´ll Follow The Sun Hammarö BK 82p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
13. Anna Nilsson Riverhoff´s Vanilla Candy Arvika BHK 79p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
13. Jennie Högberg Blue Feelings Mr Davenport Kils BHK 79p Kvalificerande Bedlingtonterrier Eye
15. Mariette Styrenius Bittebit´s Gilde Polly Trollhättans BHK 78p Kvalificerande Eurasier Eye
16. Annika Wadsö Lucas Av Ulfsäter Svenska Schapendoesklubben 77p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
17. Anna Åström Trollyckes Atlas Sunne BK 76p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Annelie Claesson Colas Simone SSRK Bergslagen 76p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
19. Ulrica Lundgren Flatterhaft Mad Max Hammarö BK 75p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
19. Frida Strandberg Rondemons Anna-Stina Labrador retrieverklubben 75p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
21. Märit Söderqvist Sunnanhof Agnes Hammarö BK 73p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
21. Kerstin Emanuelsson Dafnes Sebastian Norra Älvsborgs kennelklubb 73p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
23. Ann-Kristine Larsson Exacum Summer Party Player SSRK Bergslagen 72p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
23. Rose-Marie Kristoffersson Mironik´s Bismarck Arvika BHK 72p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
25. Martina Werner Lapinluna´s Glitteri Arvika BHK 70p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
26. Caroline Bernhed Noble Nadirs Rosetta Vänersborgs BHK 68p Phalène Eye
26. Linda Dahlman Tuffa-Torsten Kils BHK 68p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
28. Nathalie Högström Bright Rivers Brown Eyed Girl Forshaga BK 67p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Monica Möller Thilwhil´s Fuji Arvika BHK 62p Hovawart Eye
29. Anette Bååth Ludenbens Peppe Peppar Örebro hundsällskap BK 62p Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Lena Åkesson River Deep´s Roling On The River Trollhättans BHK 59p Cairnterrier Eye
32. Lena-Maria Nilsson Gold Zita´s Mr Castello Mariestads BHK 44p Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Linda Dahlman Marcato´s Knock-Out Kils BHK 32p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
34. Jennie Högberg Väråsen I´m Wanted Kils BHK 16p Chinese crested dog Eye
35. Emma Morell Vassruggens Brandi Reykrosur Nora BHK 15p Golden retriever Eye
  Maria Tomter Anderson Allert´s Important News Strömstads Brukshundklubb Disk. Cocker spaniel Eye
  Caroline Bernhed Noble Nadirs Tingeling Vänersborgs BHK Disk. Phalène Eye
  Mariette Styrenius Polkas Valpar Noblesse Trollhättans BHK Disk. Eurasier Eye
  Tarja Strandberg Carnac´s Blessed Bellatrix Mariestads BHK Avbruten Schapendoes Eye
  Hanna Gyhlesten Flatterhaft Douglas Heart Kils BHK Avbruten Flatcoated retriever Eye
  Ida Nilsen Big Brazzel Bungy Jumper SSRK Värmland Avbruten Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
  Lena-Maria Nilsson Gold Zita´s Blue Twist Mariestads BHK Avbruten Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Therese Sesö Rackirock´s Gullviva SSRK Värmland Avbruten Golden retriever Eye