Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Helene Mårtensson Ullsåsas Helly Hansen Veberöd BHK 100p Max Collie, långhårig Eye
2. Eva-Lena Bonder Red´n Black´s Beauty Höör BK 99p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
2. Hanna Nilsson Respons Qnäckiga Qakbit-ten Falkenbergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Anna Eklund Lundecock´s Country Rose Heby BK 98p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
4. Christer Mårtensson Cocoa´s Happy Days´ Simrishamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
6. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Birgitta Larsson Woody´s Betty Boop Oskarströms BK 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. Frida Salomonsson Lizz-Bon´s Skuggi Tygelsjö BK 93p Kvalificerande Isländsk fårhund Eye
9. Sandra Larsson Mala Skurups Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Kent Nyhlén Kogaråsen´s Penny Älmhult BHK 91p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
11. Sven Håkansson Walk On Cal Kristianstads BK 86p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Gertie Nordqvist Minnows Tactic Svedala Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Ingrid Nilsson Gardenia Garden´s Worlds Of Love Höör BK 84p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
14. Mia Agrell Bergsandens Sir Lancelot Åstorps BK 83p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Irene Hallberg Tretjak´s Aksa SBKs Malmöavd. 80p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
16. Irene Hallberg Kvasers Irma SBKs Malmöavd. 77p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
16. Marianne Gregerheim Jönsson Zaar Tolling Cumulus Bjuvs BK 77p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
18. Frida Salomonsson Quipus Tabu Quonini Suli Atim Cipay Tygelsjö BK 74p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Agneta Nilsson Lapwing´s Ferintosh Skanör-Falsterbo BK 73p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
19. christina andersson Idum Klurige Kito Höör BK 73p Kvalificerande Mudi Eye
21. Annika Hansen Jomgarden´s Qing Svalövs BHK 71p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
22. Annika Jönsson Bonderhaus Bonnie Höör BK 70p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
23. Marie Strömberg Grand Lutin Ruza SBK Göteborgsavd. 69p Beauceron Eye
24. Katarina Holst Alfastigen Gifa Amber Veberöd BHK 68p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
25. Kerstin Korning Rise To Moon Aurora Lunds BK 67p Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
26. Nina Wirandi Hundsmålas Fiffiga Fiona Eslövs Brukshundklubb 64p Berner sennenhund Eye
27. Ann-Catrin Olsson Månhällan´s Le Seul Fils De Lisa Åhus BK 63p Papillon Eye
28. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Cerberoz MÉmÉÉhe Tage Skurups Brukshundklubb 55p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Mikaela Kalitta Black Track´s VoilÁ Versace Lunds Hundungdom 54p Finsk lapphund Eye
30. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja Tygelsjö BK 47p Papillon Eye
31. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Oxygene Waskoya Nipiy K-pax Skurups Brukshundklubb 36p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Catarina Järnum Black Blossom Lady Razmine SBKs Malmöavd. 0.0, Underkänd Finsk lapphund Eye
  lisbeth jarlsborg Tretjak´s Indexter Skurups Brukshundklubb 0.0, Underkänd Tysk schäferhund Eye
  Eva Lindberg Andarnas PensÉ Lunds BK 0.0, Underkänd Dobermann Eye