Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Britt Ohlsson Chess Player Grafton Stenungsunds BK 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Marje Lundgren Trensmar Oden SBKs Halmstadsavd. 97p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
3. Ann-Christin Elmhäll Respons Smöriga Svalört-Ten SBKs Halmstadsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Sandra Fritzon Black Track´s Lerina Ängelholms BK 96p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
5. Malin Jansson Aberlours King Of Hearts Oskarströms BK 95p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
6. Jenny Jonsson Brantastigs Åskhimmel Svenska collieklubben 92p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
7. Gunnel Björk Doradus Tyko Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
8. Helena Jardelid Siri Laholms BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Hanna Nilsson Respons Qnäckiga Qakbit-ten Falkenbergs BK 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Ulrika Engström Honeytaste Cookie At New Grangers Falkenbergs BK 89p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
11. Karolin Hansson Berger La Motte´s Dominica Svenska Briard- och Picardklubben 88p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
11. Jenny Jonsson Seamoor Golden Delicious Svenska collieklubben 88p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
11. Cristina Lundgren Dogge Specialklubben för bearded collie 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 87p Kvalificerande Laekenois Eye
14. Maj-Britt Berglin Svensson Gemdales Arbetsföre Arvid Olofströms BHK 87p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
16. Yvonne Andersson Auringonkukan Ämmille Onnea SBKs Halmstadsavd. 80p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
16. Helen Svantesson Mironik´s Dias Hörby BK 80p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
18. Ulla Pettersson Kiaras-Clara Falkenbergs BK 79p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
19. Marianne Gregerheim Jönsson Zaar Tolling Cumulus Bjuvs BK 78p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
19. Gullvi Andreasson Eternal Mountains Caribean Pearl Varbergs BK 78p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Anne Jensen Maktez Uhniqe Ängelholms BK 78p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
22. Henrik Lindström Roxina´s Cessna Conquest Kumla BK 76p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
23. Yvonne Andersson Cinnaberry´s Overcast Sky SBKs Halmstadsavd. 75p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
24. Carina Fritzon Black Track´s Noisette Ängelholms BK 74p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
24. Ingrid Persson Dreamwishes Eloise Svedala Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
26. Yvonne Andersson Gemdales Mother Nature´s Son SBKs Halmstadsavd. 73p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
26. Ellen Berg Ädelstenens Victorias Secret Sveriges Hundungdom 73p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
28. Helena Jardelid Ebba Laholms BK 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. siv johannesson Gråtoftas Förgätmigej Råådalens BK 70p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
30. Anette Hjelmström Star Hatch Betty-boop Habo BHK 68p Collie, långhårig Eye
30. Cristel Sörensen Ingmos Xanadu Stenungsunds BK 68p Labrador retriever Eye
30. Emmy Nilsson Hund´s Mårbacka Sixten Alingsås BHK 68p Perro de agua espanol Eye
33. Malin Gustafsson Eyesdelight Crystal Heart Tomtens BHK 66p Collie, korthårig Eye
34. Maria Kohlscheen Skarnbro´s Ole´ Ole Kumla BK 65p Whippet Eye
35. Anna Eklund Lundecock´s Country Rose Heby BK 58p Collie, långhårig Eye
36. Ewa Hansson Humbledoes W Silver Lady Svenska Schapendoesklubben 56p Schapendoes Eye
37. Margaretha Nilsson Cordylines Tapioca Hörby BK 54p Collie, långhårig Eye
38. Jannika Petersson Red Spice Don Tevez Älmhult BHK 46p Tervueren Eye
39. janne nestor Dizel Norra Älvsborgs kennelklubb 43p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
40. Anna Eklund Gatefields Magic Smile Heby BK 10p Collie, långhårig Eye
  Lotta Thorén Hunnhunn´s Bellami Falkenbergs BK Avbruten Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye