Officiell rallylydnad - Dubbla M - Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Gun Zimmer Merrymac Fame And Fortune Höganäs BHK 100p Max Irländsk terrier Eye
2. Johanna Strömberg Nightrunner´s Repeat For Happiness Forserums BK 99p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
2. Eva-Lena Strömberg Tågabo Vilja Vildros Forserums BK 99p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
4. Åsa Lundström Sagan´s Texas Ulricehamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
5. Lena Mellborg Håkansson Blågul´s Minttu Torsås BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Lena Mellborg Håkansson Blågul´s Racing Beer Torsås BK 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Susanne Fyr Milington´s Hechicero De La Noche Ulricehamns BK 94p Kvalificerande Tibetansk terrier Eye
7. Kristina Johansson Cannervikens Isla The Queen Vetlanda BHK 94p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
7. Martina Storck Up Swing Joyful Spirit Huskvarna HK 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Kerstin Carlsson Ekkällans Perfect Patrick Tomtens BHK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
10. Isabelle Nilsson Chroje Listiga Lisen Degerfors BK 93p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
12. Pia Ortscheid Falcsagans Vackre Gillis Svenska Nose Work klubben 91p Kvalificerande Engelsk setter Eye
13. Susanne Fyr Tibetanrocks Carpe Diem Baby Ulricehamns BK 88p Tibetansk terrier Eye
14. Martina Ehnar Rippåsens Läkerol Varbergs BK 86p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
15. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Zeke Sävsjö BK 85p Västgötaspets Eye
16. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Svenska kelpieklubben 83p Australian kelpie Eye
17. Anette Johansson Fågelsjöns Schack Njudungs BK (Vetlanda) 82p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Eva Bergzén O´lydia Origin-Elle Växjö BK 82p Briard Eye
19. Kamilla Roupé Kelera´s Always With Magic Svenska kelpieklubben 79p Australian kelpie Eye
19. Sascha Ingvarsson Diesel Forserums BK 79p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Lars-Peter Rylander Caci´s Born To Be Miss Divine Hultsfred BHK 78p Flatcoated retriever Eye
21. Kristin Wärnbring Fia Ulricehamns BK 78p Border collie Eye
23. Emma Kennmark Jitam´s Atlas Hultsfred BHK 77p Australian kelpie Eye
24. Susanne Fyr Milington´s Izaro El Astuto Ulricehamns BK 75p Tibetansk terrier Eye
25. Carina Larsson Bobinsky Buttercup Ulricehamns BK 72p Parson russell terrier Eye
26. Clara Hedquist Åtta Små Tassarnas Ez.indi Jönköpings BHK 69p Stabyhoun Eye
26. Helén Magnusson Thelook Firework Spike Ulricehamns BK 69p Border collie Eye
26. Carina Forsberg Danga´s Alma X-Dotter Gislaved Västbo BK 69p Västgötaspets Eye
26. Åsa Lundström First Axelle Road Rage Ulricehamns BK 69p Pudel mellan Eye
30. Susanna Markebrand Krokasmedens Ditte Alingsås BHK 67p Malinois Eye
31. Rolf Johansson Krösaskogens Ylo Sävsjö BK 66p Västgötaspets Eye
32. Catarina Eng Hoffen-Damms Zappa Borås BK 60p Hovawart Eye
33. Majvor Gustafsson Perdix Gundogs Sordin Vetlanda BHK 50p Labrador retriever Eye
34. Liselotte Malmvärn Evros British Black Bliss Njudungs BK (Vetlanda) 46p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Leif Olsen Cefeus Incredible Ixxa Ii Mariestads BHK 44p Australian kelpie Eye
36. Anette Johansson Tollartrollets Hallon Njudungs BK (Vetlanda) 30p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
  Katarina Häyrinen Nellie SBK Göteborgsavd. Disk. Border collie Eye