Rallylydnad fortsättning (Rallylydnad fortsättning A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Alma Ohlin Leringen´s Tessla Svenska Agilityklubben 100p Max Border collie Eye
2. Martina Storck Up Swing Joyful Spirit Huskvarna HK 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
3. Anna Hedblom Flatterhaft Indian Chief Vintage SSRK 96p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
3. Hanna Andersson Escalate Ze Zevlova Dvora Tidaholms BK 96p Kvalificerande Chodský Pes Eye
3. Hanna Nilsson Up Swing Jeweled Sierra SBKs Halmstadsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Hanna Nilsson Blågul´s Lone Star SBKs Halmstadsavd. 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Eva-Lena Strömberg Tågabo Vilja Vildros Forserums BK 95p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
6. Kristin Andersson Sine Cera Shadowland Svenska pudelklubben 95p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
9. Eva Baggersgård Brunnefjälls C Dosa Ale BK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Agneta Franze Swanline´s Unchain My Soul Smålandsstenar BK 91p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
11. Kristin Wendel Freckles Visa Till Linnea Mariestads BHK 90p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
12. Helén Magnusson Thelook Firework Spike Ulricehamns BK 87p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Pia Paz A´monibe´s Dream Chocolate Falkenbergs BK 87p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
14. Maria Nordqvist Nordqvist Kattgubbens Nerja Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
15. Sandra Wesa O´mullan´s Drafted Chamomile Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Pernilla Johansson Funbone´s Seventh Son Of The Kop Ulricehamns BK 83p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
17. Berit Björk Maibe Tails Uno Mariestads BHK 82p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Cecilia Bernås Golden Ib´s Autumns Loveliest Forserums BK 81p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
18. Kerstin Carlsson Ekkällans Perfect Patrick Tomtens BHK 81p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
20. Sara Eklund Trixa Ulricehamns BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Monika Schelander Karlsen Milington´s Leon El Hermoso Retador Skara BK 80p Kvalificerande Tibetansk terrier Eye
20. Mats Johansson Vistakulles Nova Lee Huskvarna HK 80p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
23. Anette Lundgren Rävrackans Isa Stjärnljus Göteborg-Mölndals BK 79p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
23. Lilian Svensson rabalder Nippertippa Borderterriersällskapet 79p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
25. Marie-Anne Ericson Tingvell´s Meredith Elfsborgs BHK 68p Labrador retriever Eye
26. Monica Larsson Lorca´s Girl With The Dragon Tattoo Labrador retrieverklubben 66p Labrador retriever Eye
26. Anna Lindgren Sine Cera Cruella De Vil Svenska pudelklubben 66p Pudel mellan Eye
28. Kristina Johansson Flashtins Born To Run Vetlanda BHK 64p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Malin Westholm True-Style Fashion Girl Borås BK 63p Pudel dvärg Eye
30. Linda Salén Bowpaws Chet Faker Rose Speedlight Forserums BK 59p Australian shepherd Eye
30. Kristina Andersson Aloha Lerums BHK 59p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
32. Ulla-Britt Dahlin Johansson Vistakulles Smiling Tequila Huskvarna HK 58p Keeshond Eye
33. Yvonne Edlund Delawere Ellendale Lerums BHK 48p Golden retriever Eye
34. Lotta Hägglund Cafayos A-Amaroo Kind BK 26p Australian kelpie Eye
  Lena Mattsson Magic Star Lita Of White Swan Jönköpings BHK Disk. Vit herdehund Eye
  Ulla-Britt Dahlin Johansson Vistakulles Dancing Queen Huskvarna HK Disk. Keeshond Eye
  Zandra Åsenlund Dainty´s Rock On Ulricehamns BK Disk. Golden retriever Eye