Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A Grupp 2)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Gisela Andersson Aqualines Marchello Söderköpings BK 99p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
2. Frida Sivermark Springer Nova´s Swix Af Demi Ulricehamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Annelie Hammarquist Loppan Olofströms BHK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
3. Åsa Lundström Sagan´s Texas Ulricehamns BK 95p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
5. Susanne Fhyr Milington´s Hechicero De La Noche Ulricehamns BK 94p Kvalificerande Tibetansk terrier Eye
5. Susanne Svensson Hidden Farms Izabella Nike Tollarps BK 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
7. Ann Samsioe Mörkehäll Engla Skanör-Falsterbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
7. Marie Almsgård Labbox D Wild Cherry Skillingaryd Attila BK 92p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Eva Pontoppidan Emenems Leon Västerås Kennelklubb 92p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
10. Lena Broberg Holm Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Macchina Skara BK 91p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
11. Marie Almsgård Götahund Disco Dolly Skillingaryd Attila BK 90p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
12. Lena Pietsch Delonnix Dinex Göteborg-Mölndals BK 88p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
13. Lotta Roos All Included Frosties Fideli Göteborg-Mölndals BK 87p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
14. Gisela Andersson Kromipaws Don´t Go Away Mad Söderköpings BK 86p Kromfohrländer Eye
14. Ewa Bergling Petersson Min Uniqa Ronja Rövardotter Motala Brukshundklubb 86p Australian shepherd Eye
16. Åsa Lundström Schpindel´ Presquera Crianza Ulricehamns BK 84p Pudel mellan Eye
16. Mats Holm Caroholm´s Celtic Moon Örebro BK 84p Irländsk terrier Eye
16. Sandra Malmberg Aquavit Shadow In The Night Bichon Bolognese & Havanais Club 84p Bolognese Eye
19. Eva Rosvall Frihamras Midnight Astra Svenska pudelklubben 82p Pudel stor Eye
20. Hannah Eklundh Tonedo´s Amazing Rocker Oskarshamns BK 81p Border collie Eye
21. Eva Lundin Nikkitorpets Brother Jack Danderyd-Täby BK 79p Australian shepherd Eye
22. Carola Lindh Zican´s Gb Tiptop American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 78p American staffordshire terrier Eye
23. Katrin Karnblad Vildhöjdens Tesla Lerums BHK 76p Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
24. Pernilla Johansson Vildvingens Kanel Ulricehamns BK 75p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
25. Ann-Margret Bergström Rednal Digger Lerums BHK 73p Kromfohrländer Eye
25. Sofia Svensson Zorro Söderköpings BK 73p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Eva-Lena Strömberg White Parthenos Diffade Daisy Forserums BK 71p Vit herdehund Eye
27. Helena Robertsson Juniper Ha Råg I Ryggen Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 71p Borderterrier Eye
29. Pi Bergelind Ramita De Palma Brina Vara-Grästorp BHK 67p Russkaya tsvetnaya bolonka Eye
30. Caroline Gustafsson Woodmist Fine Golden Belle Borås BK 64p Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Ellen-Elisabeth Lund Top Cream´s Follow Me Vänersborgs BHK 14p Golden retriever Eye
  Annika Magnusson Nana Jönköpings BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK