Officiell rallylydnad 4 x M - Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cecilia Höglund Ailicec Yizza Väsby BK 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Diana Huuki Stallbackens Akke Väsby BK 100p Max Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
1. Lena Olsson Cefeus Märta Of Gimli Hudiksvalls BHK 100p Max Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
1. Ann Nygård Hexgårdens Ada Njurunda BHK 100p Max Border collie Eye
5. Maria Eriksson Redqliff´s It´s Me Icon Bollnäs BHK 98p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
5. Maria Ungvári Akinnaz HajrÁ Fagersta KK 98p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
7. Lena Olsson Cefeus Queen Of Gimli Hudiksvalls BHK 97p Kvalificerande Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
8. Maria Ivarsson Agrosofens Sockerärta Olandstraktens BK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Laila Christensen Blom Rus N´ Riv Trååst Shake It Off Järvsö BHK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
10. Ingela Norin Hexen House Dezireh Gävle Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
10. Eva Ungvári Nyirsegfia Jonatan Fagersta KK 93p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
12. Sara Knutar Höstglädjens Quick-witted Sundsvalls BHK 91p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Matilda Persson Flugdammens Curry Edsbyns BK 91p Kvalificerande Landseer Eye
12. Anette Hagman Aussie Gården´s Pixy Like Eyebright Haninge BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Anna-Lena Jonsson Amazing Work Zärla Sandvikens BK 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
15. Sara Guldbacke Brazil Jack´s Daikokuten Uppsala Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
17. Emma Sjödin Baltasar Matfors BHK 89p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Jenny Näslund Aussie Action´s Opal Matfors BHK 89p Australian kelpie Eye
19. Maria Ungvári Pusztasarja LÁnka Fagersta KK 87p Pumi Eye
19. Marie Larsson Peak´nstuff Link Biscuit Ockelbo BK 87p Australian shepherd Eye
21. Linnéa Sandberg Farmarens Take Me To The Circus Specialklubben för bearded collie 83p Bearded collie Eye
21. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 83p Norfolkterrier Eye
23. Anna Wiik Persson Qilox Eila Svenska pudelklubben 82p Pudel mellan Eye
24. Titti Eriksson Zorro Hudiksvalls BHK 80p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Marie Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 80p Borderterrier Eye
26. Anna Hagberg Nellyson´s Ba Donka Donk Vallentuna BK 79p Australisk terrier Eye
27. Anna Mann Joy Ride Av Vikholmen Ljusdals BHK 74p Groenendael Eye
28. Brita Rydbäck Conover´s Castleknock Valbo BK 73p Flatcoated retriever Eye
29. Emma Larsson Tullarbackens Azure Gävle HU 72p Australian kelpie Eye
30. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s Texas Hold´em Apollogruppen 58p Norfolkterrier Eye
31. Elinor Gustafsson Solarwes Barco Uppsala HU 54p Gos d´atura catalá Eye
32. Christina Björklund Sveduddens Yrsa Apollogruppen 52p Jack russell terrier Eye
33. Ida Nordgren Just Pix Fox Härnösand BK 32p Eurasier Eye
  Anneli Thunberg Bling´z Ambra Härnösand BK Disk. Whippet Eye
  Denise Karlsson Eldsjälens Fit For Reality Nynäshamns BK Disk. Tervueren Eye
  Laila Christensen Blom Agildes Mackmyra Of Dixton Järvsö BHK Disk. Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye