Rallylydnad fortsättning (Rallylydnad fortsättning A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Veronica Edin Im-A-Survivor Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 99p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
1. Ann-Chatrine Lilja Meet Myown Amazing Eagle Matfors BHK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
3. Amanda Mähler Alice Sollefteå Brukshundklubb 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Viveka Andersson Maldas Isadora Sundsvalls BHK 97p Kvalificerande Bouvier des flandres Eye
5. Anna Wiik Persson Stone Island´s Stormy Miracle Svenska pudelklubben 96p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
6. Angelica Lindström Rudedog´s Ariel Timrå BHK 94p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
6. Eleanor Dahlberg El-Jo-Mi´s R´igor Warrior Of Peace Örnsköldsviks BHK 94p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
6. Helena Palmquist Rösth Nyxh Sweet Vulcan Söderhamns BHK 94p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
6. Lisa Pettersson Söklustens Couldn´t Be Better Örnsköldsviks BHK 94p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
6. Anneli Hofling Pinnacle Origo Njurunda BHK 94p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
11. Julia Isaksson Donna Örnsköldsviks BHK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Märtha Hammarlund Rowntree Ugo Unico Gävle HU 92p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
13. Maria Wassberg Chrikjell´s Alice Babs Hudiksvalls BHK 88p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
13. Ellinor Edström Edelbi´z Peek A Boo Njurunda BHK 88p Kvalificerande Japansk spets Eye
15. Malin Olofsson Rosa Parks Athena Östersunds BHK 84p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
15. Pernilla Edin Woodmore´s Cheri SSRK Västernorrland 84p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
17. Lisen Karlsson Conover´s Rock The Blizzards SSRK Gävleborg 83p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
17. Susanne Lundberg Memoars Yonita Matfors BHK 83p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
17. Therese Bjuhr Fancymore You Are My Sunshine Örnsköldsviks BHK 83p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
20. Emma Tjernell Skutegårdens Elsa Njurunda BHK 82p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
21. Maria Svensson Conover´s Mount Spurr Söderhamns BHK 78p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
22. Satu Saarisilta Laviors Fido Hudiksvalls BHK 75p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
23. Niklas Finnström Crosstrials Alaskan Tundra Uppsala Läns Kennelklubb 74p Labrador retriever Eye
24. Marie Häggström BlÜmchens Överste Hathi Svenska rottweilerklubben 69p Rottweiler Eye
24. Johanna Magnusson Rebellic´s Statesman Svensk specialklubb för tibetanska raser 69p Lhasa apso Eye
26. Amanda Mähler Vackerbackens Gossip Girl Sollefteå Brukshundklubb 68p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
27. Carina Nylander Duck Tail´s Pirelli Carving Edge SSRK 64p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
28. AnnSofie Lovlycke Rollick´s Miss Magnolia Njurunda BHK 61p Shiba Eye
29. Marie Andersson Balzac Doktor Glas Timrå BHK 39p Whippet Eye
30. Marie Andersson Kiri Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 32p Border collie Eye
31. Kajsa Laurila Blackrill´s Violet Chachki Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 31p Tibetansk spaniel Eye
  Tina Montelius Clovertrails Feliz Navidad Härnösand BK Disk. Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
  Johanna Basth Östra Greda Neptune Great Dark Spot Strömsunds Brukshundklubb Disk. Australian shepherd Eye
  Yvonne Sjödin Working Flames Dreams Comes True Njurunda BHK Disk. Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye