Rallylydnad fortsättning (Rallylydnad fortsättning B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anna Krüger Baltazar Ulricehamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Ellen Wik Agildes My Glorious Moon Stone Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
2. Carola Vingård Jussikias Saphira Svenska schnauzer-pinscherklubben 96p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
2. Sara Willén Carmal´s Kitas Perfect Tiger Herrljunga BHK 96p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
5. Carina Norinder Rus N´ Riv Nyyteq From Me To You Marks BK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
5. Sara Willén Sörvallas Albin Herrljunga BHK 94p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Clara Hedquist Åtta Små Tassarnas Ez.indi Jönköpings BHK 93p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
8. Petra Claesson Atomos En Smula Flyt Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 91p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
8. Susanne Johansson Blågul´s Rising Tide SBK Göteborgsavd. 91p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Sofia Nilsson Beathalandet Vilgott Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 91p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
11. Sophie Tunros Amigo Herrljunga BHK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Marie Sjöblom Brammarps Rhythm The Heat SBK Göteborgsavd. 88p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
13. Maria Baatz Labelstaff Bring It On Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 87p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
13. Sara Gustavsson Saga Ulricehamns BK 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Annika Hernqvist Viltvattnets Humle Södra Älvsborgs KK 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Freda Thimell Kadamo Digging For Gold Smålandsstenar BK 85p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
17. Marie Dimsjö Camyrra´s Silver Prodigy Billinge BK 84p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
18. Emma Hansson Sugarwind´s Spotted Tail Lidköpings BK 83p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Carina Ljungberg Sheepeye´s Pleasant Heat Cayenne Osby BK 83p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
18. Felicia Ekstrand Naprox Giulietta Ale BK 83p Kvalificerande Spinone Eye
21. Sandra Nilsson Kallaha Tidaholms BK 78p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
22. Sophia Schön Sjöblom Sandcroft´s Ibbe Golda Of Jari Partille BK 75p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
23. Victoria Reuterwall Zican´s Hooked On Gingerbread Söderköpings BK 71p American staffordshire terrier Eye
23. Ewa Wahlström Maxima Ulricehamns BK 71p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Lena FAG Vavoom´s Who´s That Girl Habo BHK 70p Pudel stor Eye
26. Iréne Josephson Chico Skillingaryd Attila BK 68p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Christina Andersson Pudellyckans Amore Varbergs BK 65p Pudel mellan Eye
28. Ulrika Martinsson Bergareds Just Call Me Isaac Göteborg-Mölndals BK 64p Keeshond Eye
29. Mattias Stockheden Semenzinas Use For Pleasure Jönköpings BHK 63p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
29. Maria Bjurenfalk Samegulds Aqua Jönköpings BHK 63p Finsk lapphund Eye
31. Annie Nilsson Katie Smålandsstenar BK 61p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Christina Gustavsson Tans & Tins Midsummer In Leadhill Billinge BK 61p Cocker spaniel Eye
33. Sandra Jönsson Luckymascaila Lilla Edets BHK 51p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Katarina Stockheden Riding´s Egli Jönköpings BHK 51p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
35. Maria Magnusson Jämtesjöns Kajsa Av Ängla Alingsås BHK 32p Dvärgpinscher Eye
36. Maria Magnusson Irma Alingsås BHK 31p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Corinne Lotz Lightschaps Boogie Aaska Värnamo BHK Disk. Schapendoes