Rallylydnad fortsättning (Rallylydnad fortsättning A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sara Gustavsson Saga Ulricehamns BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Maria Bjurenfalk Samegulds Aqua Jönköpings BHK 100p Max Finsk lapphund Eye
3. Sara Willén Carmal´s Kitas Perfect Tiger Herrljunga BHK 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
3. Freda Thimell Kadamo Digging For Gold Smålandsstenar BK 99p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
5. Susanne Johansson Blågul´s Rising Tide SBK Göteborgsavd. 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Annika Hernqvist Viltvattnets Humle Södra Älvsborgs KK 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
6. Mattias Stockheden Semenzinas Use For Pleasure Jönköpings BHK 97p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
8. Emma Hansson Sugarwind´s Spotted Tail Lidköpings BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Carina Norinder Rus N´ Riv Nyyteq From Me To You Marks BK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Carina Ljungberg Sheepeye´s Pleasant Heat Cayenne Osby BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Anna Krüger Baltazar Ulricehamns BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Victoria Reuterwall Zican´s Hooked On Gingerbread Söderköpings BK 94p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
13. Christina Andersson Pudellyckans Amore Varbergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
14. Clara Hedquist Åtta Små Tassarnas Ez.indi Jönköpings BHK 90p Kvalificerande Stabyhoun Eye
14. Sofia Nilsson Beathalandet Vilgott Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 90p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
16. Marie Sjöblom Brammarps Rhythm The Heat SBK Göteborgsavd. 87p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
16. Sandra Nilsson Kallaha Tidaholms BK 87p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Maria Baatz Labelstaff Bring It On Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 87p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
19. Carola Vingård Jussikias Saphira Svenska schnauzer-pinscherklubben 85p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
19. Ewa Wahlström Maxima Ulricehamns BK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
21. Ulrika Martinsson Bergareds Just Call Me Isaac Göteborg-Mölndals BK 84p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
22. Sophie Tunros Amigo Herrljunga BHK 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Ellen Wik Agildes My Glorious Moon Stone Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 79p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Sara Willén Sörvallas Albin Herrljunga BHK 78p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
24. Lena FAG Vavoom´s Who´s That Girl Habo BHK 78p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
26. Iréne Josephson Chico Skillingaryd Attila BK 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Maria Magnusson Jämtesjöns Kajsa Av Ängla Alingsås BHK 73p Dvärgpinscher Eye
28. Felicia Ekstrand Naprox Giulietta Ale BK 72p Spinone Eye
28. Sophia Schön Sjöblom Sandcroft´s Ibbe Golda Of Jari Partille BK 72p Stabyhoun Eye
30. Sandra Jönsson Luckymascaila Lilla Edets BHK 58p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Katarina Stockheden Riding´s Egli Jönköpings BHK 57p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
32. Annie Nilsson Katie Smålandsstenar BK 55p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
33. Petra Claesson Atomos En Smula Flyt Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 53p Flatcoated retriever Eye
34. Linnéa Nyman Tajmahal Just In Time Billinge BK 26p Whippet Eye
35. Maria Magnusson Irma Alingsås BHK 14p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Christina Gustavsson Tans & Tins Midsummer In Leadhill Billinge BK Disk. Cocker spaniel
  Marie Dimsjö Camyrra´s Silver Prodigy Billinge BK Disk. Whippet
  Corinne Lotz Lightschaps Boogie Aaska Värnamo BHK Disk. Schapendoes