Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Helena Florin Sagan´s Spectre Jönköpings BHK 100p Max Pudel stor Eye
1. Malin Haumann Nikkitorpets Brother John Tomtens BHK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
1. Åsa Lundström Schpindel´ Texas Girl Ulricehamns BK 100p Max Pudel stor Eye
4. Anna-Karin Larsson Sjöbygårdens Call Me Maybe Varbergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
5. Eva Friis-Hansen Cookie-Dough Ulricehamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Fransk bulldogg Eye
6. Linn Nesse Brigadens Billion Dollar Baby Tomtens BHK 97p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
6. Louise Fransson Östra Greda Pacific Rose Skillingaryd Attila BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Madeleine Romild Emenems Cooper Ulricehamns BK 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
9. Linn Nesse Jacson Aka Jax Tomtens BHK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Lena Larsson Rus N´ Riv Tz Surf´s Up Second Time Marks BK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
11. Malin Westholm Arcadian´s Simply Exclusive Askre Borås BK 92p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
12. Sonja Söderlind Bubbelmammas Hot Sahara Sun Svenska Perro de Agua Español klubben 90p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
12. Annica Ljungberg Dixie Tidaholms BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Susanne Strömbäck Unity Blue Texas John Slaughter Ulricehamns BK 88p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Ilona Lundvall Lexie Vara-Grästorp BHK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Ann-Sofie Thorbjörn Blågul´s Red Duck Tomtens BHK 85p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
16. Annika Sahlin Bamse Ullareds BK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Siv Hellqvist New Grenwill´s Penny Lane Vara-Grästorp BHK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Anna Hedblom Flatterhaft I Will Be Back SSRK 84p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
20. Lilian Svensson rabalder Nippertippa Borderterriersällskapet 80p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
21. Lovisa Persson Avjava´s Little Enos Of Bandit Alingsås BHK 79p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Eva Charlesson Officer´s Summer Jazz Golden retrieverklubben 79p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
23. Sandra Nilsson Mac Tidaholms BK 78p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Ingela Larsson Kindeland Cockergold Life Is Good Linköpings BK 77p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
25. Sara Willén Hexgårdens Breezy Hera Herrljunga BHK 76p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
25. Sofia Gagnestig Gäresgårdens Flisan Jönköpings BHK 76p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
27. Joline Nersäter Vättersnipans Curry Lerums BHK 75p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
28. Linda Myrendal Hönsetorps Back In Shape Forserums BK 74p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
28. Sofia Edlund Härja Ulricehamns BK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Edit Wilson Akima Gnosjö Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Kleiner münsterländer Eye
31. Emma Andersson Queenheloise Heart In My Mind Ulricehamns BK 67p Collie, långhårig Eye
32. Inger Toompea Hårsås Fina Lill-Raisa Svenska taxklubben 64p Tax Eye
33. Malin Olsson Jackie Varbergs BK 62p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Katarina Casserlöv Tramptass Mc Gee SBKs Stockholmsavd. 60p Shetland sheepdog Eye
35. Sara Willén Skogsliljans Fon Sigrid Herrljunga BHK 59p Perro de agua espanol Eye
35. Victoria Hedberg True Bliss All Eyes On Me Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 59p Flatcoated retriever Eye
37. Caroline Gabrielsson Otis Hultsfred BHK 48p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
38. Emma Andersson Calahoolas A Hard Day´s Night Ulricehamns BK 39p Collie, långhårig Eye
39. Eva-Lena Danvik Sandvretens Tesoro Mio Ullareds BK 38p Pudel mellan Eye
40. Emma Jörnäs-Maric Bebeos Ancient-Age Svenska rottweilerklubben 22p Rottweiler Eye
41. Sophie Tunros Krullebackens Ville Herrljunga BHK 19p Australian shepherd Eye