Rallylydnad nybörjare (Rallylydnad Nybörjare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Catharina Sandin Tingne´s Alerte Alexander Nacka BK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
2. Inga Antelius Molargårdens Puzzla Hölö-Mörkö BK 99p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
2. Linn Leiderö-Palmlöv Atomos Ärtiga Lakritstroll Vällingby BK 99p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
4. Jennifer Kleveborn Skogsstugan Ekstra Stockholms Södra BK 97p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
5. Susanne Schilström Håtvåos Ran Surahammars BK 95p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
6. Elaine Johnstone Sokaris Empire Of The Sun Eskilstuna BK 94p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
6. Sandra Hamn Chess Player Silent Night Värmdö BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
6. Josefin Thingberg Chan-PerÉ Zeke Surahammars BK 94p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
9. Christina Petersson Chess Player Sergeant Pepper Tyresö BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
10. Sofia Nygren Tussbergets Energi Stockholms Södra BK 89p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
10. Anette Helenius Frikraft´s Moon De Ferdinand Väsby BK 89p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
12. Amanda Lindström Min Bästa Vän Qwizz Södermanlands Kennelklubb 88p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
13. Anna Isaksson Moonhaven Easter Egg Falu BK 86p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
13. Inger Olsén Väståkra Moxie Kumla BK 86p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
15. Johanna Ingemarsson Vällsbergsängen Eskil Rasklubben för portugisisk vattenhund 84p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
15. Kristina Nilsson Guenivere´s New Chanel SBKs Stockholmsavd. 84p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Kajsa Laurila Blackrill´s Violet Chachki Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 81p Kvalificerande Tibetansk spaniel Eye
18. Rose-Marie Kristensen Mongrel´s Cuddles Strängnäs LKK 80p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
18. Frida Wiklund Arbetsviljans Lakritsrulle Stockholms Södra BK 80p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
20. Sara Nyberg Hansson Ana-Faro´s Ginja Da Fazenda Amorosa Falu BK 78p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
21. Karoliina Waldner Golden Leafs Eldorado Svenska Nose Work klubben 77p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
22. Marie Johannisson Bus Trollet´s Touch The Sea Surahammars BK 75p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
23. Charlotte Almberg Vallee Des Voconces IonÉ Väsby BK 72p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
24. Stella Sirén Atomos Pippi Börjar Skolan Tyresö Hundungdom 66p Flatcoated retriever Eye
25. Clara Vesterlund Rex Sala BK 64p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Malena Englastrand Highlighters Gold Sparkles Munsö Adelsö Lokala Kennelklubb 60p Cocker spaniel Eye
27. Karin Öhrström Leonberget,z Guardian Angel Surahammars BK 57p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
28. Felicia Skoog Frenja Rocky Blue Mountain Solna-Sundbybergs BK 53p Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Camilla Berghäll Persson Winniewest Cognac Kumla BK 50p Shetland sheepdog Eye
30. Lenah Blom Galottens Vice Versa Surahammars BK 41p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
31. Carina Arvidsson Freckles Treo Hallsbergs BK 34p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
32. Camilla Berghäll Persson Nightrunner´s Mysterious Black Kumla BK 31p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Stina Hedström Smörsoppens Muntergök Hagfors BHK Disk. Welsh springer spaniel
  Malin Åkerström Budha Köpings BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK
  Louise Hjelm Luwa Eskilstuna BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK
  Madeleine Emterborn True Heart´s Fight For Your Right Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb Oacceptabelt beteende Rottweiler Eye
  Ellen Leiner Kadamo Let It Be Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige Oacceptabelt beteende Rhodesian ridgeback Eye