Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare B, ARC-kval)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ulrika Sävmark Sibel Kalmar BK 100p Max Labrador retriever Eye
1. Annelie Hammarquist Loppan Olofströms BHK 100p Max Border collie Eye
1. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Sjöbo BK 100p Max Shih tzu Eye
1. Tina Jensen Vallda Water Elayne SBKs Halmstadsavd. 100p Max Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
1. Ann Christin Kyhlström Totte Strängnäs BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Ann-Sofie Thorbjörn Nisse Tomtens BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Annette Alexandersson Sunny Delight´s Zero Hour Golden retrieverklubben 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Annika Magnusson Nana Jönköpings BHK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Gisela Andersson Aqualines Marchello Söderköpings BK 99p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
10. Carina Engkvist Stjärnglimtens Vide Olofströms BHK 98p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 98p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
12. Britt Ohlsson Chess Player Grafton Stenungsunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
13. Anneli Mårtensson Svinghammars Anthon Berg Trelleborgs BK 96p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
13. Andrea Andersson Blågul´s Hidden Star Lunds BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Catharina Krumlinde Mivinna´s Beidomon Eskilstuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
15. Annika Malmros Borell Musical´s Tears In Heaven Vallentuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
15. Ann-Christine Ring Krösaskogens Viola Linköpings BK 95p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
18. Annette Alexandersson Sunrose Legend Golden retrieverklubben 94p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Mona Bratt Vickulas Prima Billinge BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
20. Monica Persson OMMA Åhus BK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Evelina Sandblom Thiva Forserums BK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Sandra Eriksson Nordic Paws Wolverine It Xtreme Waxholms BK 92p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
20. Kerstin Sernefalk Lexi Åtvidabergs HK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Kersti Tufvesson Excerno Ayashe Does Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
25. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 91p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
25. Camilla Appelgren Crofter Holding´s Dusty Solna-Sundbybergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
25. Anette Johansson Flaming Rockstars Loreen Njudungs BK (Skede 1 mil öster om Vetlanda) 91p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
28. Ulrika Sävmark Bambam Kalmar BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 88p Australian kelpie Eye
29. Johanna Strömberg Ruby River´s Cajun Forserums BK 88p Tervueren Eye
29. Linda Ryman Darnells Staff Michelle Rodriguez Lidköpings BK 88p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
32. Inger Frej Working Beauty´s Optimistic Outlook Karlsborgs BK 87p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
32. Lovisa Persson Goldwish Rut Long Alingsås BHK 87p Golden retriever Eye
34. Carina Engkvist Vassruggens Paco Of Copper Olofströms BHK 84p Golden retriever Eye
35. Lena Pålsson Ylakällan Freja Söderåsens BK 83p Australian shepherd Eye
36. Ann Samsioe Mörkehäll Engla Skanör-Falsterbo BK 82p Curly coated retriever Eye
37. Siri Persson Yermoloff´s Sky Pilot Göteborgs Hundungdom 78p Whippet Eye
38. Eva-Lena Strömberg White Parthenos Diffade Daisy Forserums BK 76p Vit herdehund Eye
39. Maria Ivarson Funny Blacks Moonlight Lidköpings BK 74p Shetland sheepdog Eye
40. Veronica Hübner Chappleline Expect A Masterpiece Solna-Sundbybergs BK 72p Australian shepherd Eye
  Anette Bååth Ludenbens Calle Canberra Örebro hundsällskap BK Disk. Shetland sheepdog
  Lene Ljunggren Winqvist Aqualines Rio Rosende Motala Brukshundklubb Disk. Perro de agua espanol
  Sandra Eriksson Noble Nadirs Tarzan Waxholms BK Disk. Phalène