Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cassandra Lis Tolling Magic´s Minna Of Marino Alingsås BHK 98p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Nathalie Kleberger Little Frogs Vacqueyras Vignes Lilla Edets BHK 98p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
3. Diana Bergström Tindra Göteborgs Hundungdom 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Marie-Louise Segvall Interset Fyra Steg I Det Blå Ale BK 97p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
5. Maria Ivarson Roscanaille´s Smack Lidköpings BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
5. Annette Alexandersson Sunrose Legend Golden retrieverklubben 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Thomas Elisenberg Tollergrenda´s Outstanding Renka Norge 93p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
8. Britt Ohlsson Chess Player Grafton Stenungsunds BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Jeanette Richardson Angelview Kingston Svenska pudelklubben 91p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
10. Maria Spetz Alberta Antamigo Färgelanda BHK 90p Kvalificerande Chodský Pes Eye
10. Lotta Danielsson Nostryffelns Sandro Partille BK 90p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
10. Jeanette Andersson Fernandotorres Norra Älvsborgs lokala kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Birgitta Martinsson Domestic Dark Driving Miss Dynamite Eds brukshundklubb 89p Pudel stor Eye
13. Alexandra Karlsson Qiwron´s Carmendita Svenska kelpieklubben 89p Australian kelpie Eye
13. marie lundgren Rävrackans N-Kimmo Göteborg-Mölndals BK 89p Finsk lapphund Eye
16. Maria Larsson Berger La Motte´s Havanna Färgelanda BHK 87p Briard Eye
17. Maria Larsson Larwass Yatzy King Färgelanda BHK 86p Briard Eye
17. Mona Bratt Vickulas Prima Billinge BK 86p Australian kelpie Eye
19. Louise Moberg Örn Björkils Mitzi-mee Melleruds BK 82p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
19. Annette Alexandersson Sunny Delight´s Zero Hour Golden retrieverklubben 82p Golden retriever Eye
21. Kajsa Lycke Ripcurl´s Hexa Råhagens BHK 81p Curly coated retriever Eye
22. Anette Lundgren Rävrackans Lahji Raajtere Göteborg-Mölndals BK 80p Lapsk vallhund Eye
23. Anette Alvarsson Dreamwishes Goliat Arvika BHK 78p Kromfohrländer Eye
24. Solveig Richardson San-Jo-Le´s Ono Svenska pudelklubben 77p Pudel mellan Eye
24. Maria Ivarson Voodoo-Child Lidköpings BK 77p Border collie Eye
26. Malin Palm Friberg Frenja Ring My Bell Lidköpings BK 74p Shetland sheepdog Eye
27. Hélena Almrot El Merino´s New Age Stenungsunds BK 70p Australian shepherd Eye
  Kajsa Eriksson Tanspots Jet Streams Jonna-jet Set SBK Göteborgsavd. Disk. Lancashire heeler