Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Camilla Jyrmark Baucoon Belive It Or Not Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
2. Susanne Johansson Maximus SBK Göteborgsavd. 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Emelie Merenius Mivinna´s Berowin Svenska australian shepherdklubben 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Eva-Lena Strömberg White Parthenos Dissande Doris Forserums BK 94p Kvalificerande Vit herdehund Eye
5. Mia Skogström Ippika´s Meisterverk SBK Göteborgsavd. 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Louise Moberg Örn Björkils Mitzi-mee Melleruds BK 92p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
7. Evelina Sandblom Thiva Forserums BK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Lena Broberg Holm Yllegårdens Cla-Coc Macchina Skara BK 88p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
8. Pernilla Johansson Vildvingens Kanel Ulricehamns BK 88p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
10. Eva Friis-Hansen Ada Ulricehamns BK 87p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Emelie Merenius Kreivi´s Pirate Grace O´malley Svenska australian shepherdklubben 85p Australian shepherd Eye
12. Katarina Johansson Adore´s X Ray SSRK 84p Labrador retriever Eye
12. Isabelle Larsson Flaxstams Zb Mascot Di Zolo Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 84p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
14. Kajsa Lycke Ripcurl´s Hexa Råhagens BHK 83p Curly coated retriever Eye
15. Mia Skogström Solstorm SBK Göteborgsavd. 82p Labrador retriever Eye
15. Susanna Åminne Ärteplättens Magica Audra Oskarströms BK 82p Australian shepherd Eye
15. Lotta Roos All Included Frosties Fideli Angereds BHK 82p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
18. Inger Hildebrand Håfveleds Estelle Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 80p Pudel stor Eye
18. Caroline Gustafsson Guns & Roses Walk The Line Borås BK 80p Shetland sheepdog Eye
20. Margaretha Spjuth Star Hatch Listen To My Heart SBKs Halmstadsavd. 78p Collie, långhårig Eye
21. Margaretha Spjuth Star Hatch Fancy Fiona SBKs Halmstadsavd. 77p Collie, långhårig Eye
22. Caroline Gustafsson Woodmist Fine Golden Belle Borås BK 76p Shetland sheepdog Eye
23. Sandra Magnusson Firewood´s new jersey Smålandsstenar BK 73p American staffordshire terrier Eye
24. Lotta Roos Frostflingans Frostie Junior Angereds BHK 72p Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
25. Thomas Elisenberg Tollergrenda´s Outstanding Renka Norge 71p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
26. Anette Lundgren Rävrackans Lahji Raajtere Göteborg-Mölndals BK 69p Lapsk vallhund Eye
27. Solvejg Jensen Tanzab´s Gizmo Star SBK Göteborgsavd. 68p Affenpinscher Eye
28. Isabelle Larsson Encos Enzos Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 64p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
29. Solbritt Alfredsson Fetch-It Pay Off´s Carlin Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 63p Labrador retriever Eye
30. Anita Skoglund Footprints Special Morning Lerums BHK 62p Yorkshireterrier Eye
31. Malin Paepke Guldkullens Gibson Melody Maker Lerums BHK 60p Golden retriever Eye
32. Ann-Charlott Tolkki Goldcherrys Dancing In The Rain Ale BK 59p Golden retriever Eye
33. Sandra Ström Zathungens Ego Ale BK 56p Australian kelpie Eye
34. Ann-Margret Bergström Rednal Digger Lerums BHK 55p Kromfohrländer Eye
35. Karolina Westberg Lill-Tegens Thea Toppklass Oskarströms BK 52p Västgötaspets Eye
36. Sandra Magnusson TÜringen´s Cera Smålandsstenar BK 50p Rottweiler Eye
36. marie lundgren Rävrackans N-Kimmo Göteborg-Mölndals BK 50p Finsk lapphund Eye
  Anna Krüger Maffin Ulricehamns BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK
  Jeanette Andersson Fernandotorres Svenska Kennelklubben CS Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK
  Lotta Roos All Included Frosties Fridolf Angereds BHK Disk. Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye