Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ewa Kindell Working Mates Crash N´ Burn Nyköpings BK 100p Max Australian cattledog Eye
2. Marie-Louise Karlsson Sine Cera Hakuna Matata Arvika BHK 99p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
3. Willma Thorin Gardenia Garden´s Nereus Katrineholms BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
3. Lena Edbom Light My Fire Gipsa Hölö-Mörkö BK 97p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
5. Jenny Elofsson Sångfågelns June Nykvarn LKK 96p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
6. Monica Svensson Se Upp Gött Och Leva Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
6. Emelie Hanström Overcross Arilla Åland 95p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
8. Meta Lönnberg Alerta Kir Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
9. Jessica Broberg Irocz Eleganta Milou Haninge BK 93p Kvalificerande Dvärgpinscher Eye
10. Anneli Thunberg Bobby-Lina´s Quite A Guy Härnösand BK 92p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
11. Marita Lood Chappleline Excellence As Attitude Nyköpings BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
11. Catarina Hultberg Dreamaes Bob Dylan Nynäshamns BK 91p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
13. Monica Allared Bollefors El Lote Västerås Kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
14. Erika Persson Vittoria´s Proud Mary Lou Roslagens Hundungdom 89p Kvalificerande Phalène Eye
15. Anna Johansson Sine Cera Humble Hennin SBK Göteborgsavd. 88p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
16. Marita Schröder Chappleline Fight Fire With Fire Nyköpings BK 87p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Carina Tuvelöv Sweet Stuff Silver Ariel Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 84p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
17. Elin Börjeson Drefvikens Queen Noir Svenska pudelklubben 84p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
19. Carina Kubacki Vilda Tildas Alma Göteborg-Mölndals BK 83p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
19. Maria Kättström Ruffle´s Jump For Joy Knivsta BK 83p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
21. Karin Fondin Håfveleds Ferrari Stockholms Södra BK 79p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
21. Hanna Palm Nattsmygarn Bina Balestra Svenska Faraohund och Cirneco dell'Etnaklubben 79p Kvalificerande Cirneco dell'Etna Eye
23. Anne Andersson Enigma Dream Come True Haninge BK 77p Kvalificerande Basenji Eye
24. Birgitta Vikergård Marcato´s Ibra Västerås Kennelklubb 75p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
25. Birgitta Larsson Cefeus Lillan Of Gimli Eskilstuna BK 74p Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
26. Cecilia van der Meulen Pompano Texas Lone Star Knivsta BK 69p Pudel stor Eye
27. Carina Kubacki Causmos Lyckogryn Aurora Göteborg-Mölndals BK 65p Pudel dvärg Eye
28. Sofie Allared Pepper Västerås Kennelklubb 57p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
29. Gunilla Norström Sine Cera El Nino SBK Göteborgsavd. 38p Pudel mellan Eye
30. Marie D Larsson Björshults Frid Och Fröjd Eskilstuna BK 29p Borderterrier Eye
  Anna Smolander Ryegate´s Spark In The Dark Nykvarn LKK Disk. Flatcoated retriever Eye