Rallylydnad mästare (DM Rallymästare B Kval 2)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Andrea Andersson Krankesjöns Red Pearl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Ritha Rörlien Migeva I´ll Be There Tygelsjö BK 100p Max Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
1. Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 100p Max Pudel mellan Eye
1. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
1. Madeleine von Koch Fairdogs Vivekka Lomma BK 100p Max Finsk lapphund Eye
1. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 100p Max Curly coated retriever Eye
1. Eva Cajhagen Australian Mates Dana Svedala Brukshundklubb 100p Max Australian kelpie Eye
9. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Laekenois Eye
9. Susanne Johansson Maximus Göteborg-Mölndals BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
9. Maja Holmström Nelum-himalis Cherie Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
13. Tove Ask Bazzakulls Blaze Simrishamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
13. Lena Rosén Carmal´s Heroine Querido Olofströms BHK 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Anna Nilsson Lebaz Jetty Jewel Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Karin Hansson Dolly Amor Höör BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Anneli Wittenberg Argenta´s Brittany Tollarps BK 97p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
18. Andrea Andersson Blågul´s Hidden Star Eslövs Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Carina Bergenwolf Woodshine´s Agathe Sjöbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
19. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne Hundungdom 95p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
19. Carina Engkvist Stjärnglimtens Vide Olofströms BHK 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Eva Cajhagen Sandskogens Clara Svedala Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
23. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 94p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
23. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Marie Bergenwolf Tribusas Dorisson Börje Sjöbo BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Anna Karlsson Zarvo´s Tangled Up In Blue Råådalens BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
27. Charlotte Skarin Force Galaxie´s Pixie Spell Trelleborgs BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
28. Carina Håkansson Dungens Mai Tep Varbergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
29. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Sjöbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Shih tzu Eye
29. Anita Nilsson Glamour Valley Humble Hero Svedala Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
29. Pia Helene Welander Doublepatch All Hallows Pumpkin Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 90p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
32. Sandra Nilsson Gardenia Garden´s Nougat Sjöbo BK 89p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
32. Jytte Sigsgaard Mironik´s Smile Söderåsens BK 89p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
34. Sofie Axelberg Duckobell´s Bara Svalövs BHK 88p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
34. Helen Hansson Ritou´s Gabbiano Ystads BK 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
34. Beatrice Palm Jewel´s White´s Dancing Queen Nelly Lunds BK 88p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
37. Katarina König Morin Coolmix Miracle Of Love Lomma BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
38. Andrea Danielsson Oakbeach Love At First Sight Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
38. Linda Jönsson Svassas Easy Choice Lunds BK 86p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
40. Robert Werner Gundais Minni Ystads BK 84p Kvalificerande Working Kelpie Eye
41. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zkrutt Jr Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 83p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
41. Mari Lindström Evallens Chocolate Pudding Skurups Brukshundklubb 83p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
41. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
41. Bittan Sjökvist Extra´s High Five Höör BK 83p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
45. Monica Persson OMMA Åhus BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
46. Christine Svensson Lindcy´s Point-Blank Skurups Brukshundklubb 78p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
46. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 78p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
48. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja SBKs Malmöavd. 77p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
49. Monica Folkstrand Chottans Born To Be Wild Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 75p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
50. Stina Bodén Fiffi Göinge-Broby BHK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
50. Anders Nilsson Australian Mates Black Magic Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
52. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Bizkit Skurups Brukshundklubb 69p Australian kelpie Eye
52. Sofie Remgren Agildes M&m Taste Like Smash Lomma BK 69p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
54. Margaretha Spjuth Star Hatch Listen To My Heart SBKs Halmstadsavd. 64p Collie, långhårig Eye
55. Hanna Stenberg Albatus Little Emperor Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 61p Sealyhamterrier Eye
56. Johanna Andersson Lärkahalls Dixiechick Dj Znooze Rox Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 59p Norwichterrier Eye
57. Charlotte Skarin Windedos Kahlua Trelleborgs BK 56p Australian shepherd Eye
58. Annie Onemark Golden Canina Phantom Of The Opera Råådalens BK 38p Golden retriever Eye
  Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Garbo Skurups Brukshundklubb Disk. Schnauzer peppar och salt
  jessica håkansson Topzy Hässleholm BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK