Rallylydnad mästare (DM Rallymästare A Kval 1)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Madeleine von Koch Fairdogs Vivekka Lomma BK 100p Max Finsk lapphund Eye
1. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 100p Max Laekenois Eye
1. Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 100p Max Pudel mellan Eye
4. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
4. Anna Karlsson Zarvo´s Tangled Up In Blue Råådalens BK 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
4. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
7. Sandra Nilsson Gardenia Garden´s Nougat Sjöbo BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
7. Andrea Andersson Blågul´s Hidden Star Eslövs Brukshundklubb 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Susanne Johansson Maximus Göteborg-Mölndals BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Anneli Wittenberg Argenta´s Brittany Tollarps BK 96p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
10. Andrea Andersson Krankesjöns Red Pearl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Marie Bergenwolf Tribusas Dorisson Börje Sjöbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
13. Ritha Rörlien Migeva I´ll Be There Tygelsjö BK 95p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
13. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 95p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
16. Lena Rosén Carmal´s Heroine Querido Olofströms BHK 94p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Andrea Danielsson Oakbeach Love At First Sight Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
16. Charlotte Skarin Force Galaxie´s Pixie Spell Trelleborgs BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
19. Robert Werner Gundais Minni Ystads BK 93p Kvalificerande Working Kelpie Eye
19. Tove Ask Bazzakulls Blaze Simrishamns BK 93p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
19. Katarina König Morin Coolmix Miracle Of Love Lomma BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
22. Anita Nilsson Glamour Valley Humble Hero Svedala Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Johanna Andersson Lärkahalls Dixiechick Dj Znooze Rox Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 92p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
22. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Carina Bergenwolf Woodshine´s Agathe Sjöbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
27. Stina Bodén Fiffi Göinge-Broby BHK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Helen Hansson Ritou´s Gabbiano Ystads BK 89p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
27. Anna Nilsson Lebaz Jetty Jewel Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
30. Eva Cajhagen Australian Mates Dana Svedala Brukshundklubb 88p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
30. Anders Nilsson Australian Mates Black Magic Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 88p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
30. Jytte Sigsgaard Mironik´s Smile Söderåsens BK 88p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
33. Mia Bergstrand Kjeann´s Special Girl Sjöbo BK 87p Kvalificerande Shih tzu Eye
33. Pia Helene Welander Doublepatch All Hallows Pumpkin Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 87p Kvalificerande Norwichterrier Eye
33. Maja Holmström Nelum-himalis Cherie Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
33. Karin Hansson Dolly Amor Höör BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
37. Eva Cajhagen Sandskogens Clara Svedala Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
37. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zkrutt Jr Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 86p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
37. Carina Håkansson Dungens Mai Tep Varbergs BK 86p Kvalificerande Keeshond Eye
40. Carina Engkvist Stjärnglimtens Vide Olofströms BHK 85p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
41. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
41. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Bizkit Skurups Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
43. Sofie Axelberg Duckobell´s Bara Svalövs BHK 82p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
44. Monica Folkstrand Chottans Born To Be Wild Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 79p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
44. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 79p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
46. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne HU 74p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
47. Hanna Stenberg Albatus Little Emperor Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 72p Kvalificerande Sealyhamterrier Eye
48. Beatrice Palm Jewel´s White´s Dancing Queen Nelly Lunds BK 71p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
48. Charlotte Skarin Windedos Kahlua Trelleborgs BK 71p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
50. Annie Onemark Golden Canina Phantom Of The Opera Råådalens BK 68p Golden retriever Eye
50. Margaretha Spjuth Star Hatch Listen To My Heart SBKs Halmstadsavd. 68p Collie, långhårig Eye
52. Sofie Remgren Agildes M&m Taste Like Smash Lomma BK 66p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
52. Mari Lindström Evallens Chocolate Pudding Skurups Brukshundklubb 66p Australian kelpie Eye
54. Christine Svensson Lindcy´s Point-Blank Skurups Brukshundklubb 65p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
55. Bittan Sjökvist Extra´s High Five Höör BK 61p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
56. Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Garbo Skurups Brukshundklubb 47p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
  Linda Jönsson Svassas Easy Choice Lunds BK Disk. Bearded collie
  Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja SBKs Malmöavd. Disk. Papillon
57. jessica håkansson Topzy Hässleholm BHK 0p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Monica Persson OMMA Åhus BK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK