Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sirkka Larsson Lundens Bellagotto Shining Red Moon Nora BHK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Maria Eriksson Gobiten´s Dior Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
2. Karin Andersson Labossie´s Teddy Bear Frövi BK 96p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Pethra Andersson Frasse Frövi BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Lena Hurtig Winlund Onda Lindesbergs BK 95p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
4. Karin Andersson Easy Vision Of Victory Frövi BK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Lisbeth Bergquist Zito Frövi BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Catarina Sandin Diesel Frövi BK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Madeleine Mellander Cajiro´s Silverado Örebro BK 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
10. Lillemor Örtlund Brinketorps Yrjas Lindesbergs BK 90p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
11. Eva Petersson Brytarspetzens Eros Kils BHK 89p Kvalificerande Isländsk fårhund Eye
11. Ulla Larsson Ottercap Gold Label Hallsbergs BK 89p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
11. Karin Holm Xantemi´s A-Boris Köpings Hundungdom 89p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
14. Pia Stadenberg Catjings Don´t Kiss Frogs Vadstena BK 87p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
15. Åse Gustafsson Lundens Bellagotto Amare Örebro hundsällskap BK 86p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
16. Marketta Mokko Gatefields Space Pirate Fagersta KK 83p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
17. Mina Maskuniitty Ruskus Blue Saints Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb 81p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
17. Anna-Mia Jonsson Chaska Katrineholms BK 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Henrik Lindström Roxina´s Cessna Conquest Kumla BK 81p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
20. Ulla Andrae Busligans Foxy Brown Mariestads BHK 80p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
21. Frida Holst-Pettersson Red Yakka´s Mango Kumla BK 79p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
21. Inger Tengelin Poetry´s Marcelo Frövi BK 79p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Marie Andersson Comics Midsummer Rainbow Flatcoated Retrieverklubben 79p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
24. Josefin Tegnelund Skrållan Karlskoga AgilitySports Kennelklubb 78p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Sandra Kagevik Höstglädjens Gleam Of Golden Dream Linköpings Hundungdom 77p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
25. Yvonne Mickelsson. Karlsson Tindra Askersunds BK 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Elin Ölvestad Caci´s Lady And Lufsen Kumla BK 76p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
28. Ida Andersson Nelly Frövi BK 75p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
28. Marianne Tegnelund Neta´s Cavalierstuga Red Rose Karlskoga AgilitySports Kennelklubb 75p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
30. Sara Karlsson Nevado De Colima Of Casa Lobato Frövi BK 71p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
31. Louise Hernander Yvenus No Limit Tierp BK 68p Kerry blue terrier Eye
32. Carina Wikvist Lindatorps Lothlorien Degerfors BK 65p Papillon Eye
33. Christine Fürsth Heesa Meesas Happy Black Anna Frövi BK 53p Italiensk vinthund Eye
34. Sabina Banck Lundens Bellagotto Romantico Lucia SBKs Malmöavd. 41p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
35. Margareta Eklund Kilhult´s Queen Ida Rasklubben för dansk/svensk gårdshund 39p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
  Phernilla Åkergren Hircum´s Tanariva Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb Disk. Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye