Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Kristin Svee Agildes More Action Less Sweets Botkyrka BK 100p Max Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
1. Anhelee Pugliano Mizzy Vallentuna BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Annica Rydell Goldenone Sacarenda Stockholms HU 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
4. Lena Johansson Unixu´s Falcon Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 97p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
5. Camilla Alvesborg Magic Colour Wild Cosmo Värmdö BK 96p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
6. Kristin Svee Agildes M&m Taste Like Geisha Botkyrka BK 94p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Gunwor Linderyd Cronys Pearl N´ Dress Nyköpings BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
8. susanne mickelsson Floprym New Friend Nacka BK 92p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
10. Erica Rosendahl Pralinens Sound Of Music Botkyrka BK 90p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
10. Lena Ekblom Skogsbackens Misty Midnight Väsby BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
10. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 90p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
10. Kerstin Nilsson Valltösen Vilja Veronica Venhild Nynäshamns BK 90p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. susanne mickelsson Tartuff´s Distant Dreamer Nacka BK 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Lena Johansson Gärstad Stuteri Hero Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 84p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
16. Ditte Lind Coola Cox Lovely Xmas Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 81p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
17. Mari Lindström Evallens Chocolate Pudding Skurups Brukshundklubb 76p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
17. Anne Hellevik Lagottessa Canarino Vällingby BK 76p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
19. Susanne Persson Calmigos Caramella Nacka BK 75p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
20. Emelie Arwinge Alex Flaming Storm Svenska Faraohund och Cirneco dell'Etnaklubben 74p Kvalificerande Faraohund Eye
21. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Adorable Värmdö BK 72p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
22. Carina Franzén Agildes Victory Prix D´hobbe Apollogruppen 71p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
22. Sara Åslund Trivia Stockholms Kennelklubb 71p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
22. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s American Gigolo Apollogruppen 71p Kvalificerande Norfolkterrier Eye
25. Marie Södersteen Cajiro´s Indian Paint Haninge BK 70p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
26. Åsa Geijer Heinie´s Texas Hold´em Apollogruppen 69p Norfolkterrier Eye
26. Clary Sundblad Shelfield Easy-Going Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 69p Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Dezzi Skurups Brukshundklubb 65p Australian kelpie Eye
29. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Scarlet Värmdö BK 64p Cocker spaniel Eye
30. Christian Andersson Agildes Dreamcatcher Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 63p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
31. Mari Lindström Australian Mates Bizkit Skurups Brukshundklubb 61p Australian kelpie Eye
32. Sandra Eriksson Noble Nadirs Tarzan Waxholms BK 45p Phalène Eye
33. Åsa Norberg Evergraces Reliable Rudo Specialklubben Rhodesian Ridgeback Sverige 38p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
34. marita modin Pussentorpet Liquorice Powder Mälarö BK 29p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
35. Anne Hellevik Bonebreakers Sorridére Vällingby BK 27p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Ina Kolmodin Tibouchina´s Younan Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb Disk. Manchesterterrier
  Siv Gåling Bizzhaie Ride The Wind Nynäshamns BK Disk. Cocker spaniel