Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Britt Ohlsson Chess Player Grafton Stenungsunds BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Jeanette Andersson Fernandotorres Svenska Kennelklubben CS 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Annette Alexandersson Sunrose Legend Golden retrieverklubben 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Susanne Johansson Maximus Göteborg-Mölndals BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Micael Björk Poetry´s Mario Mariestads BHK 89p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Birgitta Martinsson Domestic Dark Driving Miss Dynamite Eds brukshundklubb 88p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
6. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 88p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
6. Annette Alexandersson Sunny Delight´s Zero Hour Golden retrieverklubben 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
9. Lotta Roos All Included Frosties Fideli Angereds BHK 84p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
10. Lotta Roos All Included Frosties Fridolf Angereds BHK 79p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
10. Lotta Roos Frostflingans Frostie Junior Angereds BHK 79p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
12. Kerstin Granath Bräkesås Mejram Uddevalla BHK 78p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
12. Ann Samsioe Radiant Star´s Affectionate AimÉe Skanör-Falsterbo BK 78p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
14. Kajsa Eriksson Tanspots Jet Streams Jonna-jet Set SBK Göteborgsavd. 75p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
15. Anette Lundgren Rävrackans Lahji Raajtere Göteborg-Mölndals BK 74p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
15. Elisabeth Andersson Imperie´s Felicia Fiore Mälarö BK 74p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
17. Mari Johansson Whilizias Queen Of Snow SBK Göteborgsavd. 72p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
18. Berit Svendsen Wintergold´s Ignite Uddevalla BHK 71p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Pi Bergelind Zorrazo Ni Casio Uddevalla BHK 70p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
19. Hélena Almrot El Merino´s New Age Stenungsunds BK 70p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
21. Maria Larsson Larwass Yatzy King Färgelanda BHK 66p Briard Eye
22. Kajsa Lycke Ripcurl´s Hexa Råhagens BHK 65p Curly coated retriever Eye
23. Ann Samsioe Mörkehäll Engla Skanör-Falsterbo BK 63p Curly coated retriever Eye
24. Anita Skoglund Footprints Special Morning Lerums BHK 55p Yorkshireterrier Eye
25. marie lundgren Rävrackans N-Kimmo Göteborg-Mölndals BK 47p Finsk lapphund Eye
26. Micael Björk Skäggebols Söta Selma Mariestads BHK 39p Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
  Louise Moberg Örn Björkils Mitzi-mee Munkedals BHK Disk. Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
  Ann-Margret Bergström Rednal Digger Lerums BHK Disk. Kromfohrländer