Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare B)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Maja Fredriksson Sugarwind´s A Great Warrior Enköpings BK 100p Max Australian shepherd Eye
2. Erica Rosendahl Pralinens Sound Of Music Stockholms Södra BK 98p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
2. Ina Kolmodin Tibouchina´s Younan Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 98p Kvalificerande Manchesterterrier Eye
2. Cecilia Höglund Ailicec Yizza Märsta-Sigtuna BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
2. Ida Leinonen Fastidious Angel-Wings Roslagens BK 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
2. Rolf Hägne Hnoss Xlnt Desire Mälarö BK 98p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
7. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Enköpings BK 97p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
7. Caroline Svärd Lizzroys Viper Gnesta-Trosa BK 97p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
9. Eva Rangwe Bror Kungsörs BHK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
10. Sandra Gisslar Assar Väsby BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Tina Rosberg Fia-friends Oj-oj Mälarö BK 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
12. Helen Lindstedt Hi-design´s Just Catch Me Apollogruppen 94p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
12. Eva Rangwe Chrisun´s Edvin Kungsörs BHK 94p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
15. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Mälarö BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Lotta Ringius Aureus Haninge BK 92p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
17. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 90p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
18. Veronica Lindgren Kiro Haninge BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 89p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
20. Anna Nolkrantz O´lydia Zhoklad Värmdö BK 88p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
21. Mari Lindström Evallens Chocolate Pudding Skurups Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
22. Katrin Karlsson Tollarbos Gripa Mikkels Jente Apollogruppen 84p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
22. Linnea Kalliomäki Kamas Othello Roslagens Hundungdom 84p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
24. Johanna Strömblad Henning Enköpings BK 79p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
24. Marje Rebane Ayla Enköpings BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Vinna Nacka BK 76p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
27. Miriam Helleday Tisslans Prinsessan Isabella Nacka BK 70p Kvalificerande Fransk bulldogg Eye
28. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Adorable Värmdö BK 69p Cocker spaniel Eye
28. Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Rottriver´s Toys R´us Tyresö BK 69p Cairnterrier Eye
30. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Scarlet Värmdö BK 68p Cocker spaniel Eye
31. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 63p Barbet Eye
32. marita modin Pussentorpet Liquorice Powder Mälarö BK 61p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
33. Eva Werther Ofhemil´s Jc Midge Botkyrka BK 43p Pudel mellan Eye