Rallylydnad mästare (Rallylydnad mästare A)

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cecilia Höglund Ailicec Yizza Märsta-Sigtuna BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
1. Marie Ohlson Respons Piffiga Pocket-ten Apollogruppen 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
1. Caroline Svärd Lizzroys Viper Gnesta-Trosa BK 99p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
4. Maja Fredriksson Sugarwind´s A Great Warrior Enköpings BK 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
5. Sandra Gisslar Assar Väsby BK 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Rolf Hägne Hnoss Xlnt Desire Mälarö BK 96p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
7. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Katrin Karlsson Tollarbos Gripa Mikkels Jente Apollogruppen 93p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
9. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Enköpings BK 92p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
10. Eva Rangwe Chrisun´s Edvin Kungsörs BHK 91p Kvalificerande Jack russell terrier Eye
10. Marje Rebane Ayla Enköpings BK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Veronica Lindgren Kiro Haninge BK 90p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Erica Rosendahl Pralinens Sound Of Music Stockholms Södra BK 89p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
14. Johanna Strömblad Henning Enköpings BK 88p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
15. Mari Lindström Evallens Chocolate Pudding Skurups Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
16. Ida Leinonen Fastidious Angel-Wings Roslagens BK 86p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Lotta Ringius Aureus Haninge BK 86p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
18. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Bollinger Nacka BK 85p Kvalificerande Polski owczarek nizinny Eye
19. Catharina Sandin Moonlake´s Vinna Nacka BK 82p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
20. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 78p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
21. Eva Rangwe Bror Kungsörs BHK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 73p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
23. Lena Matsson Tassis Miss Oregon Avesta BHK 72p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
24. Tina Rosberg Fia-friends Oj-oj Mälarö BK 71p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
25. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Scarlet Värmdö BK 68p Cocker spaniel Eye
26. marita modin Pussentorpet Liquorice Powder Mälarö BK 56p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
26. Linnea Kalliomäki Kamas Othello Roslagens Hundungdom 56p Kooikerhondje Eye
28. Carina Ohlander Merry Cocktails Adorable Värmdö BK 54p Cocker spaniel Eye
29. Miriam Helleday Tisslans Prinsessan Isabella Nacka BK 42p Fransk bulldogg Eye
30. Eva Werther Ofhemil´s Jc Midge Botkyrka BK 39p Pudel mellan Eye
31. Elisabeth Hagberg Dahlstedt Rottriver´s Toys R´us Tyresö BK 26p Cairnterrier Eye
32. Anne Hellevik Bonebreakers Sorridére Vällingby BK 0p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
32. Elisabeth Karlsson Missnutt´s Crystal Mano Mälarö BK 0p Australian shepherd Eye
  Helen Lindstedt Hi-design´s Just Catch Me Apollogruppen Disk. Engelsk springer spaniel
32. Ina Kolmodin Tibouchina´s Younan Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 0p Manchesterterrier Eye
32. Margareta Gyllström Mattisbackens Claudius Lidingö BK 0p Lagotto romagnolo Eye