Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Lotta Möllebäck Sandskogens Axa Svedala Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
2. Amanda Niklasson Lea Hässleholm Hundungdom 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Joakim Stolt Mi Amarias Even Flow SBKs Malmöavd. 95p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
4. Robert Werner Gundais Minni Ystads BK 92p Kvalificerande Working Kelpie Eye
4. Amy Haraldsson Hinnared´s Änzo Ystads BK 92p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
6. Emma Birkegård Cheslabben Ibsen Sjöbo BK 91p Kvalificerande Chesapeake bay retriever Eye
6. Karin Nilsson Dogsmart´s Krutkakan Svedala Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Bichon havanais Eye
6. Lena Gildéus Alavarsgårdens Spock Trelleborgs BK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Rebecka Karlsson Sheltieriffic Summernight Lunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. Emelie Rundgren Chipsmakers Jånni Balle Specialklubben för västgötaspets 89p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
11. Linda Skoglund Persson Windedos Cupcake Sjöbo BK 88p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
12. Susanna Nilsson Shiny Red Twinkle Little Star Tygelsjö BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
12. Caroline Andersson Jetset Viper Radinie Landskrona BK 87p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
14. ingela sjögren Vallee Des Voconces Guazuma Svenska gårds- och vallhundsklubben 86p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
14. Sophie Andersson Kickoy´s Tindra Oxie Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
16. Anneli Dahl High Jack Flamin´ Hot Ängelholms BK 85p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
16. Helen Mårtensson Fannyfransson Simrishamns BK 85p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
18. Lena Gildéus Winsome Pack´s Huntin Hawk Trelleborgs BK 84p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
19. Linda Westerberg Acclaim Let´s Dance Jive Svenska pudelklubben 82p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
20. Fredrika pedersen Light My Fire Hotesse Ystads BK 80p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à face rase Eye
20. Annika Olsson Morris Svedala Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Ingrid Velander Freja Lunds BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Christine Andersson Swiss Secondos Betty Bossi Skurups Brukshundklubb 79p Kvalificerande Entlebucher sennenhund Eye
24. Camilla Holm Cheslabben Dirty Joker Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 75p Kvalificerande Chesapeake bay retriever Eye
25. Sofie Forss Trulle Åhus BK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Annelie Lütgebaucks Skeppartorps Elmer Burlövs BK 74p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
27. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Cerberoz MÉmÉÉhe Tage Skurups Brukshundklubb 71p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Maria Stjärnkvist Bökardalens Carpe Diem Trelleborgs BK 65p Labrador retriever Eye
28. Emelie Rundgren Luffsen Specialklubben för västgötaspets 65p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
30. Cecilia Kjellberg Liste Line Angel Skanör-Falsterbo BK 64p Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
31. Ulla Mårtensson Rieskant´s What A Flo Veberöd BHK 59p West highland white terrier Eye
  Britt-Marie Sahlén Cloudland´s Mmm Marabou Sydskånska KK Disk. Samojedhund
  lisbeth jarlsborg Tretjak´s Indexter Skurups Brukshundklubb Disk. Tysk schäferhund