Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sune Zander Fibrac´s Raiza Osby BK 99p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
1. Zara Höglund Cilla Elfsborgs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
3. Malin Alkmyr Whiteboard´s Joker Is Wild Höganäs BHK 98p Kvalificerande West highland white terrier Eye
4. Monica Andersson Snobben Bjuvs BK 97p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
4. Sune Zander Lakkas Lord Lambourne Osby BK 97p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
6. Michaela Deller Ellebell´s Tarzan Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
7. Celine Fagerberg Jaktyrans Storm Eslövs Brukshundklubb 95p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Cristina Lundgren Peekaboo Åstorps BK 94p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
8. Hanna Stenberg Albatus Little Emperor Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Sealyhamterrier Eye
10. Frida Månsson Magriss Let´s Go Curly Coated Retriever Klubben 90p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
10. Mikael Lindholm Highstones Neo Star Ängelholms BK 90p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
12. Jennica Falkman Canovills Nitro Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Pia Jakobsson C-H Eric Northman Av Nangijala Landskrona BK 89p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
14. Kersti Tufvesson Excerno Ayashe Does Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
15. Svante Augustsson Pochahontas Markaryds BK 86p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
16. Caroline Andersson Jetset Viper Radinie Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 85p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
16. Susanne Persson Inugamis Danielo Lunds BK 85p Kvalificerande Cane corso Eye
16. Lena Nilsson Ek Double Barrel´s Mataaee Bjuvs BK 85p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
19. Celine Fagerberg Jaktyrans Dane Jim Eslövs Brukshundklubb 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
20. Petra Nilsson Deejasome Jisses Amalia Eslövs Brukshundklubb 82p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
21. Emma-Helena LAURIN Stormstjärnans Posh Spice Råådalens BK 81p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
22. Birgitta Wasberger TrÉsor De Brie Khaos Noir Mg Landskrona BK 79p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
22. Birgitta Brusquini Mattisbackens Messalina Svenska Lagotto Romagnoloklubben 79p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
22. Celine Fagerberg Jaktyrans Blixt Gordon Eslövs Brukshundklubb 79p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
25. Lena Nilsson Ek Double Barrel´s John Doe Bjuvs BK 77p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
26. Caroline Haraldsson Trixie Söderåsens BK 70p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Rasmus Augustsson Missnutt´s Sweet Sally Markaryds BK 70p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Louise Ljungberg Ziridas Elegant Ester Av Botvid SSRK 42p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
29. Bibi Hallengård Hallengårds Saga Söderåsens BK 30p Borderterrier Eye
  Linda Westerberg Acclaim Let´s Dance Jive Svenska pudelklubben Disk. Pudel toy
  Zeth Borg Tollmaster´s Guess Again Råådalens BK Disk. Nova scotia duck tolling retriever
  Ingegärd Stoltz Mv´s Kaxe Bjuvs BK Avbruten Mudi Eye