Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ina Kolmodin Tibouchina´s Younan Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 98p Kvalificerande Manchesterterrier Eye
2. Cecilia Norrbrink Bibords Letizia Solna-Sundbybergs BK 97p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
3. Elisabet Lekebjer Kiosan´s Qvida Vallentuna BK 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
3. Britt-Marie Strand Bondinos Winston Nykvarn LKK 95p Kvalificerande Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
5. Sandra Gisslar Assar Väsby BK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Gunilla Byberg Yolinessa Uppsala Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
5. Cecilia Höglund Qruzmynta Märsta-Sigtuna BK 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
8. Gunilla Byberg Cala Uppsala Brukshundklubb 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Erik Sabelström Selma Tierp BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Veronica Hübner Mandylike´s Nonstop Solna-Sundbybergs BK 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
11. Jessica Adler Agrosofens Rouletta Bro-Håbo BK 82p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
12. Johanna Strömblad Henning Enköpings BK 80p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
13. Carina Franzén Agildes Victory Prix D´hobbe Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 79p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
14. Helen Lindstedt Hi-design´s Just Catch Me Apollogruppen 78p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
15. Sofia Ottehall Tans & Tins James Pillow Uppsala Hundvänners LKK 77p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
16. Britt Inger Ersenius Tultgårdens Solglimt Häverö Bk 76p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
16. Marje Rebane Ayla Västerås Kennelklubb 76p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Britt Inger Ersenius Tultgårdens Våga Är Guld Häverö Bk 75p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
19. Lena Ilemyr G-diggers Yessi Stockholms Södra BK 74p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
19. Mari Edman Friskus Smulan´s Garbo Solna-Sundbybergs BK 74p Kvalificerande Tax Eye
21. Sara Schill Stjernborgens Kira Väsby BK 73p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
21. Karl-Johan Palmstam Ludde Lumps Filura Apollogruppen 73p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
23. Eva Sognevik Macrodahls Zingo Österåkers BK 72p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
24. Jenny Ohlsson Pm Quality´s Star Of Jericho Nynäshamns BK 61p Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Ulla Fröberg Jomgarden´s Born To Be Lucy Mälarö BK 55p Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
26. Monica van Leeuwen Tollarbos Izor Molleson Bro-Håbo BK 46p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
27. Sofia Svensson Domras Fokus Apollogruppen 43p Pudel mellan Eye
28. Anne Hellevik Bonebreakers Sorridére Järfälla BK 18p Lagotto romagnolo Eye