Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 100p Max Laekenois Eye
1. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Sandra Nilsson Gardenia Garden´s Nougat Sjöbo BK 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
3. Ritha Rörlien Migeva I´ll Be There Tygelsjö BK 99p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
3. Jytte Sigsgaard Mironik´s Smile Söderåsens BK 99p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
6. Tove Ask Bazzakulls Blaze Simrishamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
6. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 96p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Hanna Nilsson Respons Qnäckiga Qakbit-ten Falkenbergs BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
10. Bodil Lundell Al Capone Trelleborgs BK 95p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
10. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 95p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
10. Katja Turja Dantos Qwintus Svenska collieklubben 95p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
13. Eva Cajhagen Australian Mates Dana Lunds BK 93p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
14. Carola Grauers Chica Argentee Du Temple De Feu Skurups Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
15. Lena Pålsson Chilli Söderåsens BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Andrea Andersson Krankesjöns Red Pearl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
18. Anna Nilsson Lebaz Jetty Jewel Lunds BK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
19. Anneli Mårtensson Svinghammars Anthon Berg Trelleborgs BK 83p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
20. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne Hundungdom 79p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
20. Bittan Sjökvist Extra´s High Five Höör BK 79p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
22. Agneta Hansen Tinghofs Yvresse Legere Burlövs BK 78p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
22. Fredrika pedersen Zarxs Zwettheart Ystads BK 78p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
22. Helen Rosenqvist Bella Skanör-Falsterbo BK 78p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
25. Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Luna Skurups Brukshundklubb 73p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
26. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja SBKs Malmöavd. 69p Papillon Eye
27. Brita Sassersson Vemmerlövs Expo Ystads BK 67p Shetland sheepdog Eye
28. Stefan Marveus Lillskärs Blossom SBKs Malmöavd. 59p Keeshond Eye
  Marie Svensson Bella Veberöd BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye