Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Maja Holmström Nelum-himalis Cherie Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Barbet Eye
1. Frida Larsson Vilda Oskarströms BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Andrea Andersson Tindra Eslövs Brukshundklubb 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
1. Hanna Nilsson Respons Rappa Rockartist-ten Falkenbergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
1. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
6. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Gaia Of Joyce Örkelljunga BK 96p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
6. Andrea Andersson Krankesjöns Red Pearl Eslövs Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Frida Larsson Lady Oskarströms BK 95p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Jeanette Hansson Mironik´s Bridge Osby BK 95p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
8. Alexandra Nirsjö Svartpepparn´s Bambam Rönne Hundungdom 95p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
11. Kamilla Roupé Australian Mates Dreaming Dea Helsingborg Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
12. Carina Engkvist Stjärnglimtens Vide Olofströms BHK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
13. Ann Samsioe Arrissa Skanör-Falsterbo BK 92p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
14. Carina Engkvist Krankesjöns Yellow Diamond Olofströms BHK 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Lena Pålsson Chilli Söderåsens BK 89p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Ida Lindgren Ziridas Amazing Alva Av Jack Höganäs BHK 88p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
17. Lena Rosén Carmal´s Heroine Querido Olofströms BHK 87p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Madeleine von Koch Fairdogs Vivekka SBKs Malmöavd. 86p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
19. Camilla Uhrberg Snowshoe´s I Did It For Love SBKs Halmstadsavd. 85p Kvalificerande Amerikansk cocker spaniel Eye
20. Eva Cajhagen Australian Mates Dana Lunds BK 84p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
21. Ida Lindgren Klovstamons Ziri Af Jöjebo Höganäs BHK 82p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
21. Tina Jensen Vallda Water Elayne Laholms BK 82p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
23. Jytte Sigsgaard Mironik´s Smile Söderåsens BK 79p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
24. Jesper Roslund Bilton Söderåsens BK 77p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Rigmor Carlsson Springer Nova´s Fejja Of Tuffno Åstorps BK 76p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
26. Jeanette Hansson Ikkatorpet´s Cajza Osby BK 74p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
27. Bodil Lundell Al Capone Trelleborgs BK 73p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
28. Sara Blixt Skallabackens Doris Svenska klubben för ungerska rashundar 71p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
29. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja SBKs Malmöavd. 66p Papillon Eye
30. Malin Grönberg Giant Gauntlet´s Marc Jacob Lunds BK 59p Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
31. Bittan Sjökvist Extra´s High Five Höör BK 57p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
32. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne Hundungdom 48p Petit brabancon Eye
33. Johanna Andersson Lärkahalls Dixiechick Dj Znooze Rox Svenska Norwichterrierklubben 46p Norwichterrier Eye
34. Kim Jönsson Skymningsskallets Play Vega Skurups Brukshundklubb 30p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
35. Margareta Johansson Quizzical´s Zanne Of Gaia Örkelljunga BK 0p Tervueren Eye