Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Anna Dahlberg Strandkungens Smiling Fairy Tale Sävsjö BK 100p Max Vit herdehund Eye
2. Nathalie Fager Hugo SBKs Halmstadsavd. 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Marie Palmgren Seamist Selebrity Nässjö BK 96p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
3. Inga Elmersson Cittra Vetlanda BHK 96p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
5. Barbro Andersson Dinkiez Clifairy Vimmerby BHK 95p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
6. Helene Rygert Sandvretens Rimma Jönköpings BHK 94p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
7. Inga Elmersson Zurna Vetlanda BHK 93p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
8. Vega Äng Vildvingens Cayenne Sävsjö BK 91p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
8. Anna Holgersson Nelson Torsås BK 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
10. Katarina Johansson Mångsysslarens Ihärdiga Indra Vetlanda BHK 89p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
10. Lisette Jonsson Arbetsmyrans Coola Cayo Tomtens BHK 89p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
12. Inga Elmersson Zinka Vetlanda BHK 88p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
13. Agneta Ring Gotlandica´s Explosion Kalmar BK 86p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
13. Ramona Gustavsson Mach One´s Asterix Rasklubben hollandse herdershond 86p Kvalificerande Hollandse herdershond korthårig Eye
13. Johanna Strömberg Ruby River´s Cajun Forserums BK 86p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
16. Åsa Hylén Ballantines Njudungs BK (Skede 1 mil öster om Vetlanda) 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Helena Andersson Välensjöns Brandon Kinda BK 85p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
18. Victoria Ekfeldt Hultagårdens Don´t Think It´s Luck Skillingaryd Attila BK 83p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
19. Stina Thorell Götängens Neptunus Oskarshamns BK 81p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
20. Ann-Sofie Zander Pugish Delite Apollo Njudungs BK (Skede 1 mil öster om Vetlanda) 79p Kvalificerande Mops Eye
20. Anna Thunman Silfverblad Bullybliss Bumble Bee Nyköpings BK 79p Kvalificerande Fransk bulldogg Eye
22. Josefine Keinvall Lilla Piröns Qeela Quicksilver Sydskånska KK 77p Kvalificerande Pinscher Eye
23. Lisette Jonsson Borgarmarken´s Pasodoble March Tomtens BHK 75p Kvalificerande Pumi Eye
24. Katarina Johansson Mångsysslarens Finurlige Fingal Vetlanda BHK 71p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
25. Fannie Ljungström Corrin´s Pearl Devil Mullsjö BK 70p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Katarina Stockheden Riding´s Egli Jönköpings BHK 70p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
27. Emelie Grändevall Freja Gnosjö Brukshundklubb 69p Finsk lapphund Eye
28. Helene Nilsson Flottatjärn´s A´ Berta Of Latino Göteborg-Mölndals BK 60p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
29. Madelene Johansson Götängens Mr Neo Jr Njudungs BK (Skede 1 mil öster om Vetlanda) 0p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
29. Agneta Ring Gotlandica´s Focus Kalmar BK 0p Rottweiler Eye
29. Eva-Lena Strömberg White Parthenos Dissande Doris Forserums BK 0p Vit herdehund Eye