Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Sara Törnlöf Romin Glissdoes Chicory Torsås BK 96p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
1. Johanna Håkansson Mythmakers Yogi Luleå BK 96p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
3. Lisbeth Nyhlén Dizzy-Af-Tevez Älmhult BHK 95p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
4. Hanna Lindgren Secret Style´s Hope And Glory Ronneby Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
4. Weronicha Tengmark Lucky Lairs Coffi-Chocolate Värnamo BHK 90p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
4. Maj-Britt Berglin Buskelunds Clarice Olofströms BHK 90p Kvalificerande Groenendael Eye
7. Kent Nyhlén Ernatorpets Evita-Af-Tevez Älmhult BHK 89p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
8. Sune Zander Lakkas Lord Lambourne Osby BK 87p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
9. Kim Atnarsson Aussie Action´s Black Right Beauty Karlshamn Hundungdom 86p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
9. Carina Fergeus Trollmyren´s Qrut Hörby BK 86p Kvalificerande Chinese crested dog Eye
11. Linda Ljungdahl Skybar Buxom Växjö BK 85p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
12. Lisa Widerberg Gillbryan Waltzing Matilda Karlshamns BK 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
13. Anna Viderberg Änglahedens Sweet Malva Umeå BHK 82p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
13. Britt-Marie Sahlén Cloudland´s Mmm Marabou Sydskånska KK 82p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
13. Malin Fräki Black Track´s Xclusiv Tollarps BK 82p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
16. Julia Mauritzon Brainpool´s Indian Inka Karlshamn Hundungdom 81p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
17. Eva Persson Dante V. Erikson Lesseboortens BK 79p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
17. Monica Persson Pannakottens Sköna Janis Åhus BK 79p Kvalificerande Parson russell terrier Eye
19. Claudia Privileggio Caratoot´s Clever Caprice Örebro hundsällskap BK 77p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
20. Hanna Sülau Zhinzimbas Nano Gift Sölvesborgs BHK 74p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
21. Beatrice Palm Jewel´s White´s Dancing Queen Nelly Lunds BK 73p Kvalificerande Samojedhund Eye
22. Emmie Broman Engahöjdens The One Sölvesborgs Hundungdom 72p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
23. Mikaela Kalitta Black Track´s Xcil Lunds Hundungdom 70p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
24. Sofia Beckvall Alice Ljungby brukshundklubb 68p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Emeli Rönnlund Norratorp Anjas Caldera Ljungby brukshundklubb 67p Schnauzer svart Eye
26. Michelle Wiktor Springer Nova´s Nellie Tuffsson Karlshamns BK 66p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
27. Frida Elofsson Tartuff´s Varning På Stan Sölvesborgs BHK 65p Golden retriever Eye
27. Åsa Olofsson Svinghammars Bubblegum Karlskrona BK 65p Borderterrier Eye
29. Charlotte Gahm Lindegårdshunden Ajax Karlshamn Hundungdom 61p Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
30. Sofia Beckvall Ebba Ljungby brukshundklubb 56p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Ida Andersson Chakira Emmaboda BK 55p Flatcoated retriever Eye
32. Ann-Charlotte Wallin Kullantrollens Blåsippa Of Rönåsa Karlskrona BK 52p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
33. Mikaela Kalitta Black Track´s Yenka Lunds Hundungdom 50p Finsk lapphund Eye
34. Carina Bjädefors Herdsmaid´s Tomilho Åhus BK 49p Cao da serra de aires Eye
35. Helena Torstenson Lightninggale´s Hercules Karlshamns BK 36p Tax Eye
36. Carina Fergeus Trollmyren´s Queen Hörby BK 33p Chinese crested dog Eye
36. Carina Bjädefors Herdsmaid´s Tijuana Åhus BK 33p Cao da serra de aires Eye
38. Camilla Lindström Twinkle Clean Card Svalövs BHK 30p Welsh springer spaniel Eye
  Petra Johansson Azlandos Arramiz Karlskrona BK Disk. Pumi Eye
  Ulf Johansson Rocky Älmhult BHK Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Christer Mårtensson Aeroking Brun Tingeling Simrishamns BK Disk. Pudel dvärg Eye
  Martina Lindgren Troy Ronneby Brukshundklubb Avbruten Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye