Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Cecilia Nilsson Streamlight´s Pearl Steph SSRK Småland 99p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
1. Åsa Alfred Goosewood´s Garibaldi Åhus BK 99p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
3. Mary-Ann Andersson Rus N´ Riv Tråpid Love Passion Girl Åhus BK 97p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
4. Annette B. Olesen Border Team´s Born To Speed Danmark 96p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
5. Emelie Rundgren Chipsmakers Jånni Balle Specialklubben för västgötaspets 95p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
5. Marina Andersson Cape Secure Dixie Dew Svenska dobermannklubben 95p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
5. Carina Fergeus Trollmyren´s Qrut Hörby BK 95p Kvalificerande Chinese crested dog Eye
8. Barbro Johansson Sheltiebeautys Maggie SBKs Halmstadsavd. 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. Amelie Zettervall Fisen Hörby BK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
9. Stina Bodén Fiffi Göinge-Broby BHK 92p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Susanne Persson Inugamis Danielo Lunds BK 89p Kvalificerande Cane corso Eye
12. Linda Ljungdahl Skybar Buxom Växjö BK 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
13. Frida Månsson Magriss Let´s Go Curly Coated Retriever Klubben 87p Kvalificerande Curly coated retriever Eye
13. Emelie Rundgren Luffsen Specialklubben för västgötaspets 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Madelene Gustafsson Byhults Bessie Laholms BK 87p Kvalificerande Wachtelhund Eye
16. Gun Paulsson Tiny Tuft´s Livia Di Giuggio Osby BK 85p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
17. Inger Hemmingsson Digge Mountains Bea Sölvesborgs BHK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
18. Sandra Jonasson Poormans Xante Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 83p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
19. Michelle Christensen Star Hässleholm BHK 81p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Annie Onemark Golden Canina Phantom Of The Opera Råådalens BK 80p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Linda Skoglund Persson Windedos Cupcake Sjöbo BK 79p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
22. Malin Glennsdotter Bonita Vista Pirro Söderåsens BK 77p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
23. Svante Augustsson Pochahontas Markaryds BK 75p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
24. Anna Andersson Zeb Bjuvs BK 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Kristina Schölin Missy Hässleholm BHK 68p Perro de agua espanol Eye
25. Jessica Persson Bodaboy´s Extreme Machine Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 68p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
27. Anna Svensson Ziridas Creative Cajsa Av Jack Ängelholms BK 66p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
27. Lisa Schyttberg Loyalstaff Adele Hässleholm Hundungdom 66p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
29. Michelle Lill Valanti Kristallen Den Fina Svenska vinthundklubben 59p Whippet Eye
29. Regina Ekman Red Icon´s Attar Of Roses American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 59p American staffordshire terrier Eye
29. Lisa Schyttberg Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth Hässleholm Hundungdom 59p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
32. Kristina Ernstsson Poormans Xerxes Hässleholm Hundungdom 8p Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
  Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Garbo Skurups Brukshundklubb Disk. Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
  Åsa Alfred Indigo Flash CendrÉ Delanoed´orient Åhus BK Disk. Beauceron Eye
  Anna Rosén Ullhedens Åtråvärda Nica Hässleholm BHK Disk. Tervueren Eye