Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Carina Engkvist Krankesjöns Yellow Diamond Olofströms BHK 100p Max Golden retriever Eye
1. Tove Ask Kalle Simrishamns BK 100p Max Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Gun Zimmer Bitshonafchoiz Höganäs BHK 97p Kvalificerande Laekenois Eye
3. Ritha Rörlien Migeva I´ll Be There Tygelsjö BK 97p Kvalificerande Welsh corgi cardigan Eye
3. David Minnlycke Hundakärrs Benji SBKs Malmöavd. 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
3. Linda Hellborg Crofter Holding´s Fuego Rojo Landskrona BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Bodil Lundell Al Capone Trelleborgs BK 96p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
7. Anita Nilsson Glamour Valley Humble Hero Svedala Brukshundklubb 96p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
9. annica mansfeld Grand Lutin Zamson Lunds BK 95p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
10. Carina Engkvist Stjärnglimtens Vide Olofströms BHK 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
11. Sara Andersson Trésor De Brie Haida Noir Do Åstorps BK 92p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
12. Petronella Pedro Batotes Helia Ängelholms BK 90p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
13. Jan-Erik (jea) Andersson Ossie Veberöd BHK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Sandra Nilsson Gardenia Garden´s Nougat Sjöbo BK 87p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
15. Helena Jardelid Siri SBKs Halmstadsavd. 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Marie Svensson Bella Veberöd BHK 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Margaretha Spjuth Star Hatch Fancy Fiona SBKs Halmstadsavd. 85p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
18. Tove Ask Bazzakulls Blaze Simrishamns BK 83p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
19. Monica Svensson Busvovvarnas New-Mexico Rönne Hundungdom 82p Kvalificerande Petit brabancon Eye
20. Christine Svensson Lindcy´s Point-Blank Skurups Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
21. Ann Andersson Tina Skurups Brukshundklubb 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 78p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
23. Agneta Hansen Tinghofs Yvresse Legere Burlövs BK 74p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
24. Helena Jardelid Ebba SBKs Halmstadsavd. 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Margaretha Nilsson Cordylines Cinderella In Gold Hörby BK 68p Collie, långhårig Eye
26. Margaretha Spjuth Glenhaven Royal Flavour SBKs Halmstadsavd. 64p Collie, långhårig Eye
26. Stefan Marveus Lillskärs Blossom SBKs Malmöavd. 64p Keeshond Eye
28. Malin Grönberg Giant Gauntlet´s Marc Jacob Lunds BK 59p Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
29. Bittan Sjökvist Extra´s High Five Höör BK 55p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye