Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Ulla-Lena Remborn Borngård´s Izor Svenska vallhundsklubben 98p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
2. annica mansfeld Grand Lutin Kompiz Lunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
2. Carina Fergeus Trollmyren´s Qrut Hörby BK 97p Kvalificerande Chinese crested dog Eye
4. Nina Lönnborn Svinghammars Fras SBKs Malmöavd. 95p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
4. Sara Andersson Trésor De Brie Mejja Noir Mg Åstorps BK 95p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
6. Åsa Johansson Tilly Veberöd BHK 94p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Bende Press Borngård´s Metroplex Söderåsens BK 94p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
6. Marianne Larsson Höckgårdens Turbo Mariestads BHK 94p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
9. Gertrud Malm Jaffadays Another Morning Star Lunds BK 93p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
10. Margaretha Spjuth Star Hatch Listen To My Heart SBKs Halmstadsavd. 90p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
10. Julia Gummesson Menine´s Yes It´s Still Me Ronneby Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
12. Marie Svensson Tindra Veberöd BHK 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Frida Nilsson My Nr One Zingo Lomma BK 87p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
14. Kerstin Korning Heffkos Ingeborg Lunds BK 86p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
14. Evelyn Plessen Endicott Me And My Shadow Skurups Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
14. Disa Riddersporre Santo Skurups Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
17. Annie Onemark Golden Canina Phantom Of The Opera Råådalens BK 84p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
17. Frida Nilsson Zac Lomma BK 84p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
19. ingela sjögren Vallee Des Voconces Ianassa Svenska gårds- och vallhundsklubben 83p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
20. Lena Gildéus Alavarsgårdens Spock Trelleborgs BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Karin Gustafsson Kitenga Joy Jinx Lunds BK 80p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
22. Margaretha Nilsson Private´s Mr Arnold Hörby BK 78p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
23. Felicia Fälth Audax Fidelique Ares Lunds BK 77p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
24. Jessica Lindwall Fonzzie Trelleborgs BK 74p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
25. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Cerberoz MÉmÉÉhe Tage Skurups Brukshundklubb 70p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
26. Susanne Persson Inugamis Danielo Lunds BK 69p Cane corso Eye
27. Britt-Marie Bengtsson Elanders Amaretto Diamore Wera Trelleborgs BK 64p Labrador retriever Eye
28. Christel Jönsson Urax-Újra Svalövs BHK 63p Mudi Eye
29. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Oxygene Waskoya Nipiy K-pax Skurups Brukshundklubb 56p Shetland sheepdog Eye
30. Linda Skoglund Persson Windedos Cupcake Sjöbo BK 53p Australian shepherd Eye
  Ulla Mårtensson Rieskant´s What A Flo Veberöd BHK Disk. West highland white terrier Eye
  lisbeth jarlsborg Tretjak´s Indexter Skurups Brukshundklubb Disk. Tysk schäferhund Eye