Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Christer Mårtensson Cocoa´s Happy Days´ Simrishamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
1. Alexandra Nirsjö Lundecock´s Like A Force Rönne Hundungdom 99p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
3. Christer Mårtensson Rock City´s Flame Of A Heart Simrishamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
3. Anna Minnlycke Sångfågelns Alberich SBKs Malmöavd. 98p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
3. Terése Heyer Tess Svenska schäferhundklubben 98p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Luna Skurups Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
7. Peter Kvist Daleos Yuva Yomi SBKs Malmöavd. 91p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
8. Agneta Hansen Tinghofs Yvresse Legere Burlövs BK 89p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
8. Celine Fagerberg Jaktyrans Buffalo Bill SSRK Södra 89p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
8. Peter Kvist Daleos Reija SBKs Malmöavd. 89p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
8. Karin Fjellström Scarlights Inka Laholms BK 89p Kvalificerande Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
12. Diana Knaller Ej Angivet SBKs Malmöavd. 88p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
13. Agneta Nilsson Lapwing´s Ferintosh Skanör-Falsterbo BK 87p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
14. Margaretha Nilsson Private´s Mr Arnold Hörby BK 85p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
15. Carina Bergenwolf Woodshine´s Min Navajo Sjöbo BK 84p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
16. Lena Gildéus Strandmarkens Bailey Skanör-Falsterbo BK 83p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
16. Disa Riddersporre Santo Skurups Brukshundklubb 83p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Irene Hallberg Kvasers Irma SBKs Malmöavd. 80p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
18. Lena Gildéus Alavarsgårdens Spock Skanör-Falsterbo BK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Celine Fagerberg Ziridas Bright Bella Av Jerry SSRK Södra 79p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
21. Berit Persson Qvist Guns & Game Chase Skanör-Falsterbo BK 77p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
22. Carina Bergenwolf Holmåsa´s Min Minos Sjöbo BK 75p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
23. Helen Mårtensson Fannyfransson Simrishamns BK 74p Kvalificerande Pudel dvärg Eye
23. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Oxygene Waskoya Nipiy K-pax Skurups Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Joakim Stolt Oscar SBKs Malmöavd. 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Anna Jönsson Alpcock´s Miss Anja Svedala Brukshundklubb 65p Papillon Eye
27. Py Björklund Trazta Cleopatra SBKs Malmöavd. 59p Puli Eye
28. Christina Jerenäs Boethius Valsjöhöjdens Balaena Eslövs Brukshundklubb 58p Borderterrier Eye
29. Sandra Lidén Zantos Svalövs BHK 57p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
30. Agneta Hansen Jazztazz Ninja Burlövs BK 54p Dvärgschnauzer, svart Eye
31. lisbeth jarlsborg Tretjak´s Indexter Skurups Brukshundklubb 44p Tysk schäferhund Eye
32. Cecilia Lundberg Quipus Cerberoz MÉmÉÉhe Tage Skurups Brukshundklubb 0p Shetland sheepdog Eye
  Lise-Lott Jacobsson Scarlights Cajsa Skurups Brukshundklubb Disk. Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye
  Margaretha Nilsson Cordylines Tapioca Hörby BK Avbruten Collie, långhårig Eye
  Sandra Lidén Devil Svalövs BHK Avbruten Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Carina Bergenwolf Tribusas Dorisdotter Bärta Sjöbo BK Avbruten Shetland sheepdog Eye