Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Annette Alexandersson Sunny Delight´s Zero Hour Golden retrieverklubben 97p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
2. Lotta Krook Galottens Multipla Hallands Kennelklubb 93p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
2. Catharina Zachrisson Missnutt´s Dippa Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Siri Persson Yermoloff´s Sky Pilot Göteborgs Hundungdom 92p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
4. Lotta Krook Galottens Pax Vobiscum Hallands Kennelklubb 92p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
6. Carolina Bohman Storehalls Dourthe Varbergs BK 91p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
6. Lisa Åström Dumle SBK Göteborgsavd. 91p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
6. Catharina Zachrisson Missnutt´s For Ever Aniara Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 91p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
9. Sofia Fridolfsson Tollarbos Enya Molledotter Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 89p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
10. Kristina Andersson Herrekvarns Sesam Marks BK 88p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
11. Sophia Meyer Red Icon´s Cuz I´m Worth It Strömstads Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
11. Marianne Magnusson Ippika´s Wilde Heldin Golden retrieverklubben 87p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
13. Kristina Andersson Herrekvarns Rufus Marks BK 86p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
14. Eva-Lotta Pettersson Gingsjöns Trötter Bollebygds BK 83p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
15. Joanna Schelin Magic Spice Glenlossie Södra Älvsborgs KK 82p Kvalificerande Whippet Eye
15. Anna Adrians Berntiers Blaze Of Glory Strömstads Brukshundklubb 82p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
17. Sonja Söderlind Bubbelmammas Hot N´ Tot Bollebygds BK 80p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
18. Ulrika Martelius Rippåsens Ängla Tessi Borås BK 77p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
19. Carolina Bohman Ljungstorps Affection Varbergs BK 75p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
20. Teresia Kling Gingsjöns Peak Performance Marks BK 73p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
21. Jimmy Byström Mira Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Klubben 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
22. Lena Lindblom Copperstone Melanie Södra Älvsborgs KK 66p Airedaleterrier Eye
23. Kajsa Sommar Blue Rock Freaking Me Out Svenska terrierklubben 63p American staffordshire terrier Eye
23. Grethel Sjöberg Moalitz Qumina Queen Bollebygds BK 63p Japansk spets Eye
25. Karin Hvit Memus O´totts Frode SBK Göteborgsavd. 52p Shetland sheepdog Eye
25. Anna Budde Tjatte Svenska hovawartklubben 52p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Ann Gustafsson Foxtan´s Jenny Varbergs BK Disk. Strävhårig foxterrier Eye
  Anita Skoglund Footprints Special Morning Lerums BHK Disk. Yorkshireterrier Eye
  Eva Borg Chiroskas Real Wild Child Ulricehamns BK Avbruten Shetland sheepdog Eye