Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Veronica Ojanen TÜringen´s Thrixa Elfsborgs BHK 99p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
2. Edith Lien Joddricks Uncomparable Atul Ulricehamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
2. Sofia Persson Wildandmagics Amazing Spike Kind BK 98p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
4. Ursula Möller Rippåsens Åberg Falkenbergs BK 96p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
4. Emilie Lindgren Bushundens Pippi Långstrump Kind BK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
6. Beatrice Hansen Doberice Prince Cor Leonis Svenska dobermannklubben Västra lokalområdet 95p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
7. Gitte Olsson Anterior Ars Amandi Elfsborgs BHK 93p Kvalificerande Pomeranian Eye
8. Ann-Christin Flodin Levonnes Qruize Of Joy Svenska Boxerklubben Västra lokalområdet 92p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
8. Jenny Lindqvist Smiling Diamond´s Lady Grey Smålandsstenar BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
10. Beatrice Hansen Ardens Liberty Svenska dobermannklubben Västra lokalområdet 91p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
11. Lotta Hägglund Öresunds Onyx Kind BK 88p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
12. Emilie Lindgren Oak Spring´s Don Carlos Kind BK 87p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
12. Cornelia Lönqvist Iggi Ulricehamns BK 87p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
14. Eva Eliasson Mona Marks BK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
15. Irene Lennstrand Dejoyas Always-Shining Vara-Grästorp BHK 80p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
16. Jenny Lindqvist Smiling Diamond´s Oriental Bazaar Smålandsstenar BK 79p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Annika Magnusson Hamostis Busla Av Mex Svenska hovawartklubben 78p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
17. Caroline Gustafson-Andin Memus Mandelflarn Kind BK 78p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
19. Hanna Theorin Torzka Småland-Ölands Kennelklubb 77p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
20. Marie Aspman Assar Bollebygds BK 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Beatrice Hansen Doberice Queen Alcyone Svenska dobermannklubben Västra lokalområdet 71p Kvalificerande Dobermann Eye
20. Agneta Johansson Bezarias-Bella Lerums BHK 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Susanne Klug Lappforsens Fudge Kind BK 69p Finsk lapphund Eye
24. Joanna Schelin Magic Spice Glenlossie Södra Älvsborgs KK 67p Whippet Eye
24. Jenny Lindqvist Aussie Kullens Smilla Smålandsstenar BK 67p Australian shepherd Eye
26. Anna Krüger Maffin Ulricehamns BK 64p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Anette Frosch Stenänga Gintza Dongo Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 53p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
  Susanne Nielsen Skybar Decisive Marks BK 0.0, Underkänd Labrador retriever Eye
  Sandra Ström Zathungens Ego Kungälvs Brukshundklubb 0.0, Underkänd Australian kelpie Eye
  Sandra Nyman Tjofselinas Arwen Svenska sennenhundklubben Avbruten Berner sennenhund Eye