Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Michaela Hägg Boss Solna-Sundbybergs BK 99p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
2. Ute Backteman Duckstream Alva´s Greta Nacka BK 94p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
3. Robert Douzette Soraya´s Etna Tyresö BK 91p Kvalificerande Pudel stor Eye
4. Jenny Hägerstrand Kristallrosen Fiona Strängnäs LKK 90p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
4. Cecilia Mårtenson Dewmist Serenissima Stockholms Södra BK 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
6. Kerstin Eklund Dewmist Glitter´n Glitz Stockholms Södra BK 88p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. Maria Janson Noel Apollogruppen 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
8. Åsa Bergqvist Sixten Nyköpings BK 82p Kvalificerande Weimaraner långhårig Eye
9. Jannika Machutta La Leia´s Dazzling Dahlia Haninge BK 81p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
10. Alicia Bartos Dolly Calvados Svenska shetland sheepdogklubben 80p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
11. Pia Carlén Radiant Star´s Blissful Breannah Väsby BK 78p Kvalificerande Leonberger Eye
11. Michaela Nordlin Taggdo´s Anton Stockholms Hundungdom 78p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
13. Therés Gerstel Prinsen Svenska Staffordshire Bullterrierklubben 77p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
14. Ove Tillberg Belizia Dario Af Gazton Stockholms Kennelklubb 76p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
15. Lena Borneljung Lopplådans Rumlande Rummy Nacka BK 75p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
16. Gunilla Ekberg Amorras Entusiastiska Ester Fagersta BK 73p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
17. Emma Skoglund Shiva Roslagens Hundungdom 70p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
18. Tina MacLean Badazz Buzzkill American Staffordshire Terrierklubben 69p American staffordshire terrier Eye
19. Susanna Lönngren Kaliber Stockholms Södra BK 68p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
20. Camilla Liedholm Dirgis Diras Dijon Vi Norsborg Lokala Kennelklubb 66p Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
20. Monica Ström Björnligans Crut Björnbus Botkyrka BK 66p Berner sennenhund Eye
22. Tora Hellgren Golden Caramel Carpe Diem Solna-Sundbybergs BK 64p Golden retriever Eye
23. Rebecka Lönngren Cassius Stockholms Södra BK 59p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Caroline Järnbröst Siggen´s Supernova Svenska welsh corgiklubben 57p Welsh corgi pembroke Eye
25. Hans Södergren Camms Beautiful Yeba Tyresö BK 8p Pumi Eye
26. Malin Abrahamsson Firudo Tyresö BK 7p Lagotto romagnolo Eye
  Evelina Klingebrant Gelius Yoda Huddinge Hundungdom Disk. Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
27. Helene Åkesson Blom Caudatus Holiday Maker Lidingö BK 0p Schnauzer peppar och salt Eye