Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Denice Robrandt Agdalavallarnas Lita Stockholms Södra BK 100p Max Border collie Eye
2. Marika Sjögren Agildes M&m Taste Like Marshmallow Sandvikens BK 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
3. Bisse Falk Chottans Read My Mind Fagersta BK 95p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
3. Ulrika Zetterfeldt Dewmist Glitterinda Golden retrieverklubben 95p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
5. Denice Robrandt Öbetets Bessie Stockholms Södra BK 94p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
6. Carina Persson Näslund Mironik´s Viktor Örebro hundsällskap BK 93p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
7. Shira Bleckert Hexen House Dezireh Gävle Hundungdom 92p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
8. Nathalie swahn Grandenspitz Rango Gävle Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Pomeranian Eye
8. Ulrika Zetterfeldt Dewmist Glitter´n Glamour Golden retrieverklubben 90p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
8. Nette Carlestål Bernermåla New Kenzo Vallentuna BK 90p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
11. Gunilla Ekberg Amorras Entusiastiska Ester Fagersta BK 88p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
12. Nathalie Swahn Hexen House Crohn Gävle Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
13. Johanna Strömblad Henning Enköpings BK 86p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
14. Linnéa Stjernstedt Sennivikens Iver Valbo BK 82p Kvalificerande Malinois Eye
14. Susanne Lindfors Havrevingens Tosca Ludvika BK 82p Kvalificerande Hollandse herdershond korthårig Eye
14. Carl-Johan Ottekrall Sunnanhof Disa Valbo BK 82p Kvalificerande Hovawart Eye
14. Fanny Törnblom Nicole´s Qwirra Fagersta BK 82p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
18. Fanny Törnblom Hagadahls Axa Fagersta BK 81p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
18. Hanna Ferm Berntiers Beethoven Gävle Brukshundklubb 81p Kvalificerande Berner sennenhund Eye
18. Susanne Almén Happy Choice The Living Daylight Danderyd-Täby BK 81p Kvalificerande Rottweiler Eye
21. Rose-Marie Gomersson Skarnbro´s Qing Gomer Ludvika BK 79p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
22. Ann-Kristin Virtanen Timon Storfors Hundklubb LKK 78p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
23. Anna Lundén Rockports Queen Of Dreamz Borlänge Brukshundklubb 74p Kvalificerande American akita Eye
24. Marje Rebane Ayla Västerås Kennelklubb 72p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
24. Petra Persson Carlshill´s Elvis Frövi BK 72p Kvalificerande Riesenschnauzer svart Eye
26. Agneta Bergsten Yenbra´s Ninotchka Kils BHK 70p Kvalificerande Kromfohrländer Eye
27. Bisse Falk Kaspelix Four On The Floor Fagersta BK 67p Dvärgschnauzer, svart & silver Eye
28. Jenny Afvander Eros Phantomen Von Der Silbermöwe Uppsala Brukshundklubb 66p Pudel mellan Eye
29. Jenny Afvander Krulltotts Bruno Uppsala Brukshundklubb 62p Pudel mellan Eye
29. Susanne Schilström Drömtorpet´s Brage Of Unbelievable Surahammars BK 62p Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
31. Anna Lundén Stand Ups Nithendo Borlänge Brukshundklubb 61p Tysk spets, mittelspitz Eye
31. Karin Persson Soraya´s Elektra Uppsala Läns Kennelklubb 61p Pudel stor Eye
33. Sari Vuorenmaa Sabaku Inus Akane Botkyrka BK 47p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
34. Mari Levänen Roseridge Rustubus Surahammars BK 40p Rhodesian ridgeback Eye
35. Rebecca Tjulander Minos Borlänge Brukshundklubb 0p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
35. Helen Rees Agapimos Mr Samson Smootcher Kumla BK 0p Shar pei Eye
35. Jolin Larsson Rolling Dog´s J´nikki Of Extra Munkfors BK 0p Vit herdehund Eye