Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Åsa Sjöblom Elofins Brilliant-Betsy Gamleby BK 98p Kvalificerande Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
2. Lizanne Byström Oak Spring´s Otello Askersunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
3. Nina Berthelsen Rackirock´s Indra Vadstena BK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
4. Emma Gustavsson Fätorpet´s Vitklöver Södra Älvsborgs KK 95p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
5. Eva Johanson Flinkagårdens Moschino Åtvidabergs HK 94p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
6. Myriam Persson Renarder´s Rappe Chinotto Linköpings Hundungdom 93p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
7. Elina Ekelund Aussieringens Icy Chill Nässjö BK 92p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
7. Linnea Björk Timm Stämmlocks Izumi Go Akiko Linköpings BK 92p Kvalificerande Shiba Eye
7. Sophi Nersäter-Nilsson Sisterhood Killing Joke Huskvarna HK 92p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
10. Sofia Andersson Talita´s Kleopatra Askersunds BK 91p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
10. Ann Lönnqvist Chappers Cotton Eye Joe Svenska Kennelklubben CS 91p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
12. Sofi Karlsson Sorschies Ze Butterfly Östergötlands Kennelklubb 90p Kvalificerande Eurasier Eye
13. Ann-Christine Ring Melodi Linköpings BK 89p Kvalificerande Västgötaspets Eye
13. Cajsa Nors Beathalandet Bolt Vetlanda BHK 89p Kvalificerande Mastiff Eye
15. David Holm Dirty Daisies Alaska Motala Brukshundklubb 87p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
16. Maria Lindh Nora Motala Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
16. Lena Ullberg-Brodd Mira Motala Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
16. Jennie Arvidsson Zkatans Jewel Dust Jönköpings BHK 86p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
19. Gun Gasslander Skaddedalens Charmanta Chilli Linköpings BK 84p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
20. Sophi Nersäter-Nilsson Whiteboard´s Mousetrap Huskvarna HK 83p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
20. Carina Sundblad Av Ulfsäter Härva Askersunds BK 83p Kvalificerande Schapendoes Eye
20. Marie Lundin Svenska Engårdens Steina Mullsjö BK 83p Kvalificerande Isländsk fårhund Eye
23. Sofia Klasson Reedsweeper´s Black Or White Linköpings Hundungdom 82p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
24. Anna Karlsson Bredagårds Attaboy Tranås BK 76p Kvalificerande Cavalier king charles spaniel Eye
25. Kerstin Sernefalk Mira Åtvidabergs HK 75p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Beatrice Bergqvist Cezeta All Included Askersunds BK 73p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
26. Sofia Klasson Cremecastle Lisa America Linköpings Hundungdom 73p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
28. Mikael Rask Seamountain´s Splendid Sierra Linköpings BK 72p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
29. Kerstin Sernefalk Lexi Åtvidabergs HK 64p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
30. Åsa Wrede Chappers Champagne Supernova Linköpings BK 61p Schapendoes Eye
30. Elisabeth Ahlsvik Irish Tullamore´s Hancock Vadstena BK 61p Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
30. Ann-Christin Kentemo Revärens Road Runner Linköpings BK 61p Shetland sheepdog Eye
33. Martina Nilsson Niqo Sveriges Hundungdom 59p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
34. Ann-Christine Ring Krösaskogens Viola Linköpings BK 58p Västgötaspets Eye
35. Vivi-Ann Wall Lindjax Jackie Tranås BK 56p Malinois Eye
36. Jenny Lundén Seamountain´s Wonderful Wish Linköpings BK 54p Golden retriever Eye
37. Eva Persson Breakpoint´s Orca Of Joy Åtvidabergs HK 51p Groenendael Eye
38. Barbro Fransson Kärleksbacken´s Chloe Söderköpings BK 38p Vit herdehund Eye
39. Anna Norén Gold Zita´s Sheridans Jönköpings BHK 26p Shetland sheepdog Eye
40. Karin Eidner Medeba´s Still In The Sun Vadstena BK 19p Cocker spaniel Eye
  Sonja Fredriksson Clintz Kung Fu Girl Mullsjö BK Disk. Labrador retriever
  Ellida Stålhammar Vuotnaberget Tacha Svenska Laikaklubben Disk. Östsibirisk lajka
  Eva Persson Widholmens Hot N´spicy Åtvidabergs HK Disk. Groenendael
  Kajsa Walberg Konungsbergets Lendi Askurson Mullsjö BK Disk. Isländsk fårhund