Rallylydnad fortsättning

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Jenny Lindqvist Smiling Diamond´s Lady Grey Smålandsstenar BK 97p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
2. Jeanette Andersson Fernandotorres Svenska Kennelklubben CS 96p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
3. Birgitta Andersson Incidents Rimma SBKs Halmstadsavd. 95p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
4. Eva Linnér Incalines Beyla Oskarströms BK 94p Kvalificerande Dansk-svensk gårdshund Eye
5. Ulla Davidsson Pearl Harbour Moon Walker SBKs Halmstadsavd. 92p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
5. Lena Mjöberg Gemdales Yolly Yulia Oskarströms BK 92p Kvalificerande Collie, korthårig Eye
7. Monica Larsson Sabrina Labrador retrieverklubben 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
7. Kristin Wärnbring Bellmaker´s Ingo Habo BHK 88p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
9. Ann-Christin Flodin Levonnes Qruize Of Joy Svenska Boxerklubben 87p Kvalificerande Boxer Eye
10. Eva Franzén Skattkammarens Hairy Mary SBKs Halmstadsavd. 86p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
11. Anna Kling Sam Varbergs BK 85p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
12. Margareta Toftevall Reinlake´s My Sweet Pina Colada Specialklubben för bearded collie 83p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
12. Anette Svensson Gnocchi Falkenbergs BK 83p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
14. Ramona Johansson Moonhaven Success Of Othello Oskarströms BK 82p Kvalificerande Kooikerhondje Eye
15. Malin Johansson Bells Joy´s Benito Varbergs BK 81p Kvalificerande Volpino italiano Eye
16. Anna-Carin Tollebäck Hund´s Snuff Mocca SBKs Halmstadsavd. 78p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
17. Ida Landahl Sjödjurets Hamilton Borderterriersällskapet 77p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
17. Therese Strand Larwass Flower Power Varbergs BK 77p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
19. Shirley Engström Billben´s Dessa Tankar På Dig SBK Göteborgsavd. 76p Kvalificerande Welsh springer spaniel Eye
19. cecilia johansson Yllegårdens Bel-Ci Flora Norra Älvsborgs lokala kennelklubb 76p Kvalificerande Lagotto romagnolo Eye
19. Lotta Olson Rosbos Kawasaki Svenska Kennelklubben CS 76p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
22. Anna Landqvist Vespas Scrat SBK Göteborgsavd. 75p Kvalificerande Lancashire heeler Eye
22. Susanne Fhyr Milington´s Hechicero De La Noche Södra Älvsborgs KK 75p Kvalificerande Tibetansk terrier Eye
24. Nathalie Kleberger Little Frogs Vacqueyras Vignes Lilla Edets BHK 74p Kvalificerande Staffordshire bullterrier Eye
25. Anette Lundgren Rävrackans Lahji Raajtere Göteborg-Mölndals BK 73p Kvalificerande Lapsk vallhund Eye
26. Leif Toftevall Alistair´s Number One Specialklubben för bearded collie 71p Kvalificerande Bearded collie Eye
26. Elisabeth Janver Adore´s Stewart Of Arran Oskarströms BK 71p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
28. Lotta Holmgren Astrospring´s Mira Springerklubben 70p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
28. Therese Sesö Rackirock´s Gullviva SSRK Värmland 70p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
30. Anita Skoglund Footprints Special Morning Lerums BHK 67p Yorkshireterrier Eye
31. Mona Andersson Tinniwinnies Demeter Black Lady Partille BK 64p Dvärgpinscher Eye
32. Ewa Carlsson-Andreasson Nala Svenska Kennelklubben CS 62p West highland white terrier Eye
33. Gun-brith Hugosson Springmoon´s Quick Step SSRK Västra 61p Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
34. Therese Sesö Juvel Av Centaurus SSRK Värmland 53p Malinois Eye
35. Gunnel Björk Tila Kungsbacka Brukshundklubb 0p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye