Rallylydnad mästare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Per Jönsson Zarxs Finezze Simrishamns BK 100p Max Rottweiler Eye
1. Christina Grönvall Beesting Dream Machine Ystads BK 100p Max Border collie Eye
3. Inger Petersson Andhämtningens Pb Denise Karlshamns BK 99p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
4. Thomas Ohlsson Eyemarkers Tinja Karlshamns BK 98p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
5. Gull-Britt Persson Oakroad´s Friends Forever Veberöd BHK 97p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
5. Gertrud Malm Teddyvail´s Jimmie Justice Lunds BK 97p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
7. Christine Svensson Lindcy´s Point-Blank Skurups Brukshundklubb 94p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
7. Tereze Lindberg Legolas SBKs Malmöavd. 94p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
7. Helene Nilsson Bazzakulls Red Shadow Simrishamns BK 94p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
10. Annelie Hammarquist Jomgarden´s Calippo Kristianstads BK 93p Kvalificerande Berger des pyrénées à poil long Eye
10. Nina Steinbach Havtornets Ruby Cabernet Ronneby Brukshundklubb 93p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
12. Pia Mellberg Brinies Gonzalez El-maestro Trelleborgs BK 92p Kvalificerande Briard Eye
13. Anneli Carlsson Grand Lutin Rakelz Sjöbo BK 91p Kvalificerande Beauceron Eye
14. Mari Lindström Evallens Chocolate Pudding Skurups Brukshundklubb 90p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
14. Anneli Carlsson Tribusas Laboremus Sjöbo BK 90p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
16. Helen Mårtensson Tazzihandz Lolly Simrishamns BK 88p Kvalificerande Pudel toy Eye
16. Ida Lindgren Ziridas Amazing Alva Av Jack Höganäs BHK 88p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
18. Jeanette Hansson Ikkatorpet´s Cajza Osby BK 87p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
19. Ingrid Persson Dreamwishes Aroma Svedala Brukshundklubb 86p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
20. Jeanette Borgström Missnutt´s Enjoyful Boogie Skurups Brukshundklubb 85p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
20. Pia Mellberg Team Paparazzi Zwingin´ Zico Trelleborgs BK 85p Kvalificerande Portugisisk vattenhund Eye
20. Tereze Lindberg Mc Marra´s Elf Madcoil SBKs Malmöavd. 85p Kvalificerande American staffordshire terrier Eye
23. Carina Engkvist Krankesjöns Yellow Diamond Sölvesborgs BHK 84p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
23. Ida Lindgren Klovstamons Ziri Af Jöjebo Höganäs BHK 84p Kvalificerande Engelsk springer spaniel Eye
25. Helene Bertolani Aberlours Queen Jane Tygelsjö BK 83p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
26. Marie Svensson Bella Veberöd BHK 80p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Stina Rodenstam Landgold Sound Of Ludwig Sjöbo BK 80p Kvalificerande Landseer Eye
26. Catharina Hallgren Easy Obladi Oblada Ystads BK 80p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
26. Nina Steinbach Andhämtningens Zc Hanna Ronneby Brukshundklubb 80p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
30. Stina Rodenstam Mozart Sjöbo BK 71p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
31. Christine Svensson Brösing´s The Smallest Lady Asterix Skurups Brukshundklubb 70p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
32. Lena Sundlöf Vildandens Helium Af Nischi Trelleborgs BK 69p Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
33. Bodil Larsson Asta Veberöd BHK 68p Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
  Boris Nilsson Deejasome Bäst I Test Svedala Brukshundklubb 0.0, Underkänd Samojedhund Eye