Rallylydnad nybörjare

Förare Hund Klubb Resultat Ras
1. Marie Palmgren Seamist Spiced Ice Nässjö BK 99p Kvalificerande Collie, långhårig Eye
1. Christel Natzén Leagården´s Black & Tan Impression Skillingaryd Attila BK 99p Kvalificerande Australian kelpie Eye
3. Katarina Johansson Mångsysslarens Ambitiösa Alma Vetlanda BHK 98p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
4. Eva Persson Zenit V Erikson Lesseboortens BK 96p Kvalificerande Airedaleterrier Eye
4. Evelina Karlsson Tollartrollets Mandelblom Sveriges Hundungdom 96p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
4. Sandra Varpula Gustavsson Vg´s Nosar Amelia Södra Älvsborgs KK 96p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
7. ingrid edvardsson Rapport´s Lovis Njudungs BK (Skede 1 mil öster om Vetlanda) 95p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
8. Sophi Nersäter-Nilsson Whiteboard´s Mousetrap Huskvarna HK 94p Kvalificerande Borderterrier Eye
9. Sally Sehlin Belize Vara-Grästorp BHK 93p Kvalificerande Perro de agua espanol Eye
9. Syrene Landin Levin Saga Sävsjö BK 93p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
11. Tanja Johansson Fjällvallarens Abisko Sveriges Hundungdom 90p Kvalificerande Finsk lapphund Eye
12. Katarina Johansson Mångsysslarens Allvetande Alva Vetlanda BHK 89p Kvalificerande Cocker spaniel Eye
12. Christina Broddéus Ferradalens Effie Bollebygds BK 89p Kvalificerande Tysk schäferhund Eye
14. Anette Johansson Tollartrollets Snöflinga Njudungs BK (Skede 1 mil öster om Vetlanda) 88p Kvalificerande Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Eye
15. Jennifer Hofsö Runtunas Queen Anne Vetlanda BHK 87p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
16. Sofia Persson Wildandmagics Amazing Spike Kind BK 85p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
17. Ulla Erdeberg Rondeus Qualified Queen Vetlanda BHK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
17. Jennifer Hofsö Rondeus Miss Moneypenny Vetlanda BHK 84p Kvalificerande Labrador retriever Eye
19. Peter Sandström Settergårdens Orginal Sterling Torsås BK 83p Kvalificerande Irländsk röd setter Eye
20. Christel Natzén Vallhunden Isa Skillingaryd Attila BK 82p Kvalificerande Border collie Eye
21. Minna Josefsson Ullhedens Ximba Ulricehamns BK 81p Kvalificerande Tervueren Eye
21. Ulrica Fredriksson Inkwells Bet It Will Work Ölands BHK 81p Kvalificerande Flatcoated retriever Eye
21. Alice Åström Ruby Passion´s Galliano Hot Shot Skillingaryd Attila BK 81p Kvalificerande Australian shepherd Eye
24. Lovisa Ahlstedt Delawere Sweet Mandora Eksjö BK 80p Kvalificerande Golden retriever Eye
25. Martina Skoglund Texas Eksjö BK 79p Kvalificerande Ej stambokförd hos SKK Eye
26. Kerstin Engström Tejarpsdalens Mandeville The Strong Sävsjö BK 76p Kvalificerande Irish softcoated wheaten terrier Eye
27. Sophi Nersäter-Nilsson Sisterhood Killing Joke Huskvarna HK 75p Kvalificerande Pudel mellan Eye
28. Minna Josefsson Star Limits Forrest-george Ulricehamns BK 70p Kvalificerande Papillon Eye
28. Christina Löwgren Night Ninja´s Flower Power Eksjö BK 70p Kvalificerande Shetland sheepdog Eye
30. Angelica Andersson Revärens Mannfred Mann Tranås BK 65p Shetland sheepdog Eye
31. Annika Eriksson Indecerno´s Black Dot Af Pepsi Tomtens BHK 61p Papillon Eye
  Annelie Blom Footprints Gregersson Nässjö BK 0.0, Underkänd Yorkshireterrier Eye
  Annica Delén Gebories Xylofon Växjö BK 0.0, Underkänd Dvärgschnauzer, peppar & salt Eye
  Helena Hallman Skyborne Say You Love Me Sävsjö BK 0.0, Underkänd Whippet Eye